|
Published by on Sep 14th 2013, 2:01pm
2013 Ed Sias Invitational
Hidden Lakes Park - Martinez, CA
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Sebastian Francesconi 9 Monte Vista 11:12.60
2 John Berg 9 Miramonte 11:15.30
3 Isaias De Leon 9 De La Salle 11:49.90
4 Bryan Veres 9 Miramonte 12:01.30
5 Samuel Jeppson 9 Granada 12:01.60
6 Taylor Ellis 9 De La Salle 12:02.00
7 Henry Morrissey 9 Lick Wilmerding 12:02.30
8 Alex Hattori 9 Granada 12:15.20
9 Rohan Castelino 9 De La Salle 12:26.70
10 Zach Hartley 9 Amador Valley 12:27.40
11 Nic Spencer 9 De La Salle 12:28.30
12 Owen Woo 9 St Mary's College 12:34.00
13 Bilal Qureshi 9 Homestead 12:35.20
14 Julius Buonanno 9 Homestead 12:37.70
15 Jackson Vachal 9 Lick Wilmerding 12:39.10
16 Luis Rameriz 9 Benicia 12:39.80
17 Grant Churchill 9 Miramonte 12:40.20
18 Kyle Flett 9 Campolindo 12:40.70
19 Jeremiah Salud 9 Dublin 12:41.20
20 Michael Gareau 9 Monte Vista 12:41.60
21 Noa Nabeshima 9 Alhambra 12:47.10
22 Shane Allison 9 Monte Vista 12:47.50
23 Kyle Finger 9 Miramonte 12:48.30
24 Sean Ramos 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:50.50
25 Zachary Orr 9 Vacaville 12:51.60
26 Dylan Hoover 9 Campolindo 12:53.30
27 Nicholas Tanaka 9 San Rafael 12:53.80
28 Nikhil Gurusiddaiah 9 Dublin 12:55.00
29 Spencer Pugh 9 Miramonte 12:55.70
30 Joseph Carrillo 9 Benicia 12:57.70
31 Calvin Wong 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:58.00
32 Trent Wakaluk 9 Dublin 13:00.40
33 Sean Remmert 9 Monte Vista 13:01.10
34 Nick Wolford 9 Campolindo 13:01.40
35 Matt Han 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:04.30
36 Nadiv Boozarpour 9 Campolindo 13:05.50
37 Rafael Gamboa 9 Dublin 13:08.40
38 Jack Nielsen 9 Monte Vista 13:09.50
39 Trevor Oliviera-Smith 9 Alhambra 13:10.00
40 Donye Green 9 St Mary's College 13:10.20
41 Quillan Sortino 9 De La Salle 13:10.80
42 George Dicke 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:11.30
43 Matthew Berdiago 9 De La Salle 13:11.90
44 Nick Teitell 9 Amador Valley 13:12.60
45 Ryan Kearns 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:13.50
46 Alex Laurence 9 Amador Valley 13:14.00
47 David Ludeke 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:15.50
48 Dillon Ryder 9 Vacaville 13:16.00
49 Brandon Tran 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:17.00
50 Jarod Moyers 9 Amador Valley 13:17.60
51 Ronak Parikh 9 Amador Valley 13:21.60
52 Max Lee 9 Campolindo 13:22.60
53 Ray Diaz 9 Campolindo 13:25.90
54 Matthew LoPresti 9 Campolindo 13:26.60
55 Raven Bautista 9 Homestead 13:28.30
56 John Craig 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:29.80
57 Roger Levaux 9 St Mary's College 13:30.10
58 Jacob Jauregui 9 Vacaville 13:31.60
59 Jason Lin 9 Campolindo 13:32.30
60 Jack Klapperich 9 De La Salle 13:33.20
61 Cole Robertson 9 Acalanes 13:33.50
62 Jack Strong 9 Campolindo 13:35.10
63 Will Tanaka 9 San Rafael 13:35.40
64 Tyler Matthiesen 9 Monte Vista 13:36.40
65 David Bartlett 9 Monte Vista 13:36.70
66 Richard Ressa 9 Monte Vista 13:37.10
67 Nicolas Villanueva 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:40.30
68 Peter Vance 9 Granada 13:41.00
69 James Toyofuku 9 Monte Vista 13:41.60
70 Josh Baier 9 Campolindo 13:43.20
71 Matthew Miramon 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:46.30
72 Stone Mao 9 Campolindo 13:47.80
73 Kylen Johnson 9 Benicia 13:53.50
74 Daniel Paris 9 Acalanes 13:56.00
75 Kyle Griffin 9 Vacaville 13:56.40
76 Henry Lee 9 Dublin 13:57.70
77 Edelbert Claudio 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:58.10
78 Jack Fuller 9 Alhambra 13:59.00
79 Nick Ballinger 9 Vacaville 14:00.70
80 Nathaniel Lara 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:01.20
81 Chris Song 9 Dublin 14:04.90
82 Will Fehrnstrom 9 Miramonte 14:05.30
83 Sam Machol 9 Acalanes 14:05.70
84 Jared Flint 9 St Mary's College 14:06.10
85 Benjamin Wilson 9 Monte Vista 14:07.50
86 Jack Fuller 9 Monte Vista 14:08.80
87 Mitchel Manning 9 Acalanes 14:09.10
88 Tristan Clark 9 Granada 14:09.30
89 Caetano Brito 9 St Mary's College 14:10.00
90 Cameron Priest 9 Granada 14:12.70
91 Mitchell McTigue 9 Acalanes 14:12.90
92 Jakez Larzul 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:16.40
93 Mattews Tessema 9 St Mary's College 14:17.70
94 Stefan Ramsey 9 Acalanes 14:20.00
95 Julian Socher 9 Campolindo 14:20.50
96 Austin Erickson 9 Monte Vista 14:20.80
97 Declan Flanagan 9 De La Salle 14:23.10
98 Nate Curran 9 Monte Vista 14:23.80
99 Everett Kim 9 Campolindo 14:32.10
100 Joe Kahler 9 Acalanes 14:33.00
101 Anthony Kim 9 Campolindo 14:33.70
102 Joseph Nixon 9 De La Salle 14:34.50
103 Connor Chamberlain 9 Monte Vista 14:38.80
104 Philip Barbara 9 Monte Vista 14:45.00
105 Nick Wilson 9 Acalanes 14:45.70
106 Jack Miller 9 Vacaville 14:50.20
107 Jarryn Pritchett 9 Vacaville 14:55.20
108 Christopher [Will] Hor 9 Miramonte 15:04.40
109 Miles Fullman 9 Miramonte 15:05.50
110 Noah Lema 9 Deer Valley 15:06.00
111 Blake Severson 9 Miramonte 15:06.50
112 Stephen Wilmott 9 San Rafael 15:07.90
113 Evan Riedel 9 Campolindo 15:21.70
114 Hayden Wells 9 Campolindo 15:23.70
115 Nickolas Menjibar 9 Benicia 15:24.30
116 Magnus Brun 9 Miramonte 15:25.70
117 Chris Patty 9 Acalanes 15:29.70
118 Carlos Vasquez-Harriso 9 St Mary's College 15:36.30
119 Austin Blair 9 De La Salle 15:41.90
120 Alexander Marrone 9 De La Salle 15:42.50
121 Zach Tom 9 Acalanes 15:44.60
122 James Bloesch 9 Vacaville 15:49.30
123 Justin Campo 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:50.00
124 Jan Cruz 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:50.20
125 Garcia Adrian 9 Deer Valley 15:51.10
126 Zachary Gotvald 9 De La Salle 15:56.50
127 Matthew Kim 9 Monte Vista 15:57.30
128 Antonio Alcantara 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:58.70
129 Rocky Canga 9 De La Salle 15:58.90
130 Sam Steele 9 Amador Valley 16:01.50
131 Armin Adly 9 Acalanes 16:02.60
132 Anthony Casasos 9 Dublin 16:04.80
133 Alex Glenn 9 Amador Valley 16:29.00
134 Austin Chan 9 Monte Vista 16:57.80
135 Morgan Vaughn 9 Vacaville 17:00.20
136 Jacob Gomez 9 De La Salle 17:08.70
137 Henry Rausch 9 Deer Valley 17:12.80
138 Lucas Ray Alfonzo 10 St Patrick/St Vincent 17:33.80
139 Zachary Peterson 9 Miramonte 17:44.50
140 Erik Sotomayor 9 De La Salle 17:48.50
141 Patrick Olario 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 17:59.80
142 Chris Howley 9 Vacaville 18:02.60
143 Hayden Grove 9 Monte Vista 18:08.10
144 Zachary Halverson 9 Monte Vista 18:10.70
145 Brendan Sweeney 9 Monte Vista 18:30.00
146 Harris Sahar 9 Campolindo 18:39.40
147 Cho Alexander 9 Antioch 18:39.60
148 Julian Rattapituck 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 22:24.50
149 Joseph Rohrer 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 23:43.80
TEAM RESULTS
1 De La Salle 63 3 - 6 - 9 - 11 - 34 [36-51] 61:58
2 Miramonte 63 2 - 4 - 14 - 19 - 24 [65-78] 61:41
3 Monte Vista 95 1 - 17 - 18 - 27 - 32 [53-54] 62:52
4 Lick Wilmerding 122 7 - 13 - 29 - 35 - 38 [40-48] 64:11
5 Campolindo 140 15 - 22 - 28 - 30 - 45 [46-47] 65:04
6 Dublin 156 16 - 23 - 26 - 31 - 60 [64-84] 65:43
7 Amador Valley 173 10 - 37 - 39 - 43 - 44 [83-85] 65:33
8 Sacred Heart Cathedral 199 20 - 25 - 42 - 55 - 57 [61-63] 66:32
9 Granada 209 5 - 8 - 56 - 69 - 71 [ ] 66:20
10 St Mary's College 231 12 - 33 - 49 - 67 - 70 [73-79] 67:30
11 Vacaville 233 21 - 41 - 50 - 59 - 62 [76-77] 67:36
12 Acalanes 316 52 - 58 - 66 - 68 - 72 [74-75] 69:57
13 St Patrick/St Vincent 416 80 - 81 - 82 - 86 - 87 [88-89] 83:13
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Andrew Lewis 11 Miramonte 10:52.60
2 Roc Johnson 11 De La Salle 10:58.40
3 Frank DeMartini 11 De La Salle 10:59.40
4 Matthew Saccomanno 10 Bishop O'Dowd 11:05.80
5 Drew Johnson 11 De La Salle 11:13.20
6 Trey Schwartz 12 De La Salle 11:15.50
7 Joshua Pagila 11 Bishop O'Dowd 11:17.50
8 David Kuckuk 11 Campolindo 11:18.30
9 Dennis Finger 11 Miramonte 11:18.70
10 Trevor Ruth 12 Bishop O'Dowd 11:19.00
11 Andy Buck 11 Amador Valley 11:23.10
12 Arlo Rudy 11 St Mary's College 11:26.20
13 Jacob Castaneda 11 Bishop O'Dowd 11:26.80
14 Kyle Lee 12 Lick Wilmerding 11:27.30
15 Zach Oji 11 Lick Wilmerding 11:29.70
16 Sam Lee 11 Campolindo 11:30.00
17 Reuben Castelino 12 De La Salle 11:30.60
18 Brian Kerfs 12 De La Salle 11:30.80
19 Daniel Dabel 10 Homestead 11:31.20
20 Logan Pierce 11 Lick Wilmerding 11:31.60
21 Ryan Morris-McDermott 11 Miramonte 11:31.90
22 Eric Drake 11 Bishop O'Dowd 11:36.80
23 Greg Peterson 12 De La Salle 11:37.10
24 Tyrone Yanaga 12 Campolindo 11:37.80
25 Cole Wirtz 11 Miramonte 11:39.70
26 Stephen Peterson 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:43.80
27 Sean Pappa 11 Campolindo 11:44.90
28 Tristan Nortier-Tilly 12 Vacaville 11:47.00
29 Brian Shimanuki 12 Amador Valley 11:51.00
30 Zach Wilkinson 11 St Mary's College 11:51.40
31 Jose Parreno 11 Vacaville 11:52.90
32 Ben Linzey 12 Clayton Valley 11:53.40
33 Chris Garvey 12 Campolindo 11:56.00
34 Faraz Khan 10 St Mary's College 11:58.50
35 Nathan Wertheimer 11 Lick Wilmerding 12:03.90
36 Dillon Sveum 11 Vacaville 12:04.10
37 Cole Sitar 11 Miramonte 12:04.50
38 Will Kelley 12 Vacaville 12:06.20
39 Weston Konnekar 11 Amador Valley 12:06.80
40 Ron Rubio 10 Heritage 12:08.90
41 Nick Mussman 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:10.40
42 Aaron Quisumbing 9 Homestead 12:11.00
43 Charley Nordin 11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:11.60
44 Brandon Clement 11 Clayton Valley 12:12.00
45 Drew Drees 9 Heritage 12:12.60
46 Gabe Sloan 11 Miramonte 12:12.90
47 Davis Holmes 11 Miramonte 12:13.10
48 Thomas Lee 12 Dublin 12:16.00
49 Maxwell Thorne 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:18.00
50 Andrew Vawter 12 Monte Vista 12:18.60
51 Drake Murphy 11 Redwood 12:20.70
52 Calvin Loebrich 11 Dublin 12:21.90
53 Isaac Burgess 12 Vacaville 12:22.20
54 Lucas DeJong 11 Petaluma 12:22.60
55 Joseph Kozuch 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:23.20
56 Jordan Wong 12 Amador Valley 12:24.20
57 Giovanni Ricondo 10 St Mary's College 12:24.70
58 Sean Ekstrand 11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:25.80
59 Max Lim 12 Heritage 12:26.00
60 Maxwell Keith 10 Homestead 12:26.30
61 Tristan Knuth 12 Granada 12:29.00
62 Brandon Herren 9 Homestead 12:30.20
63 Shelton Wynder II 11 Heritage 12:32.70
64 Jesus Jimenez 11 Dublin 12:34.70
65 Seann Moser 10 Heritage 12:34.90
66 Cameron Rosen 11 Lick Wilmerding 12:35.50
67 Justin Tat 11 Vacaville 12:36.90
68 Drew Gustafson 11 Campolindo 12:37.10
69 Marco Cecchini 12 Petaluma 12:37.60
70 Connor Waterloo 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 12:37.90
71 Alex Carter 11 Amador Valley 12:38.00
72 Shane Mann 11 Clayton Valley 12:38.40
73 Aethan Bollozos 12 Clayton Valley 12:38.50
74 Carter Hu 9 Homestead 12:38.70
75 Patrick Cogo 11 Clayton Valley 12:39.00
76 Brandon Ewert 10 Campolindo 12:41.80
77 William Brown 12 Athenian 12:44.60
78 Zac Patel 10 Redwood 12:44.90
79 Dominic Garcia 12 Vacaville 12:47.10
80 Matthew Llido 12 Benicia 12:48.70
81 Charlie Westphal 11 Acalanes 12:48.90
82 Rish Vaishnav 11 Monte Vista 12:49.10
83 Ryan Stuart 11 Granada 12:52.30
84 Andrew Kocins 10 Athenian 12:53.00
85 Jared Gragg 12 Acalanes 12:54.30
86 Riley Sellars 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:55.70
87 Hayden Rubin 12 Redwood 12:57.70
88 Trace Bechter 11 College Park 12:59.00
89 Tomas Aragon 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:04.70
90 Rajan Pherwani 11 Redwood 13:05.30
91 Alek Volkir 12 Granada 13:06.10
92 Scott French 12 Monte Vista 13:06.30
93 Timothy Anaya 12 Granada 13:09.00
94 Christian Burns 11 Acalanes 13:09.20
95 Kieran Cross 12 Benicia 13:09.70
96 William Dieterich 12 Monte Vista 13:10.00
97 Alexander Vazquez 10 Granada 13:11.30
98 Alec Olson 11 Acalanes 13:12.30
99 Ryan Donovan 10 Athenian 13:13.00
100 Matthew Caulfield 11 Athenian 13:13.40
101 Devin Parker 10 Granada 13:14.10
102 Preston Tso 11 Acalanes 13:16.30
103 Daniel Burnes 11 Heritage 13:16.70
104 Frankie Lewis 11 Lick Wilmerding 13:16.90
105 Ira Norton 10 Athenian 13:17.50
106 Tristen Guzaitis 11 Acalanes 13:18.20
107 Reed Ocheltree 11 Monte Vista 13:20.40
108 Matthew Chabala 10 Athenian 13:21.10
109 Liam Roachelle 10 College Park 13:21.80
110 William Scott 9 Homestead 13:27.20
111 Gabe Nourot 12 Benicia 13:27.40
112 Jonathan Gibby 12 Clayton Valley 13:27.60
113 Lawrence Teng 12 St Mary's College 13:29.00
114 Kelvin Zhang 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:29.30
115 Michael Brooks 12 Amador Valley 13:29.50
116 Reilly Keith 10 St Mary's College 13:31.00
117 Kenny Olden 11 College Park 13:34.40
118 Sam Katz 11 Athenian 13:38.10
119 Rishabh Wason 12 American 13:41.60
120 Ajay Singh 12 Dublin 13:43.60
121 Trevor Eaton 12 College Park 13:45.50
122 Sean McGovern 11 San Rafael 13:46.50
123 Jarred Aghily 12 Deer Valley 13:48.00
124 Arkady Sanderson 10 Antioch 13:48.70
125 Diego Zamora 11 Clayton Valley 13:50.20
126 Luke Nortune 11 Berean Christian 13:51.90
127 Diego Jara 11 St Mary's College 13:54.00
128 Shaival Divata 11 American 13:58.90
129 Jeremy Murphy 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:01.60
130 Jonah Bodden 12 Acalanes 14:07.30
131 Henry Ferguson 11 Piedmont 14:09.80
132 Andrew Leong 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 14:12.50
133 Alexander Viray 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:20.60
134 Philip Deluca 12 Monte Vista 14:27.90
135 Ebenezer Ayoko 10 Deer Valley 14:28.80
136 * Unknown * () Mt Whitney 14:32.50
137 Patrick Sarmiento 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:38.70
138 Giovanni Sanchez 9 Antioch 14:42.80
139 Devin Pham 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 14:48.30
140 Theo Huxham 10 Redwood 14:51.20
141 Sean Walker 11 Alhambra 14:56.40
142 Connor Tutino 11 Berean Christian 14:56.70
143 Mateo Ronquillo 11 Dublin 15:02.20
144 Nick Peterzeil 10 Redwood 15:07.30
145 Max Olgin 10 Redwood 15:08.00
146 Chad Sambajon 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:09.70
147 Luis Candelario 11 Antioch 15:12.10
148 Shubhrose Singh 9 Washington 15:20.60
149 Jonathan Major 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:34.70
150 Jeremy Manarang 12 Benicia 15:35.00
151 JC Arbelbide 12 College Park 15:43.20
152 Michael Lee 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 15:59.40
153 Jason Sherrill 12 Antioch 16:00.90
154 Andrew Cumpas 12 Benicia 16:13.40
155 Eric Wen 12 Piedmont 16:19.20
156 Charlie Gamble 10 Piedmont 16:20.90
157 Carlos Vargas Principe 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 16:31.30
158 Cody Li 12 Skyline 16:38.90
159 Ramiro Pacheco 11 Antioch 16:43.50
160 Cameron Tokunaga 11 Dublin 16:47.90
161 Neil Lamorena 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 16:54.40
162 Kirti Khanna 12 Antioch 16:59.80
163 Kyle DeLeon 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 17:08.00
164 Sagar Shah 12 Washington 17:08.60
165 Ben Zucker 12 Piedmont 17:14.60
166 Thong Dinh 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 17:26.60
167 Victor Thomas 11 Piedmont 17:38.50
168 Andrew Newcomb 10 Piedmont 17:39.20
169 Jon Luke Mowat 11 Piedmont 17:47.30
170 Noe Madrueno 11 Antioch 23:20.80
TEAM RESULTS
1 De La Salle 33 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 17 [18-23] 55:57
2 Bishop O'Dowd 56 4 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 22 [43-57] 56:46
3 Miramonte 93 1 - 9 - 21 - 25 - 37 [46-47] 57:27
4 Campolindo 108 8 - 16 - 24 - 27 - 33 [67-74] 58:07
5 Lick Wilmerding 149 14 - 15 - 20 - 35 - 65 [102] 59:08
6 Vacaville 186 28 - 31 - 36 - 38 - 53 [66-77] 60:12
7 Amador Valley 203 11 - 29 - 39 - 55 - 69 [113] 60:23
8 St Mary's College 243 12 - 30 - 34 - 56 - 111 [114-1 61:10
9 Homestead 253 19 - 42 - 59 - 61 - 72 [108] 61:17
10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 254 26 - 41 - 49 - 54 - 84 [87-112 61:31
11 Heritage 269 40 - 45 - 58 - 62 - 64 [101] 61:55
12 Clayton Valley 290 32 - 44 - 70 - 71 - 73 [110-12 62:01
13 Dublin 412 48 - 52 - 63 - 117 - 132 [147] 65:58
14 Granada 416 60 - 81 - 89 - 91 - 95 [99] 64:48
15 Monte Vista 419 50 - 80 - 90 - 94 - 105 [127] 64:44
16 Redwood 431 51 - 76 - 85 - 88 - 131 [133-1 66:00
17 Acalanes 450 79 - 83 - 92 - 96 - 100 [104-1 65:21
18 Athenian 455 75 - 82 - 97 - 98 - 103 [106-1 65:21
19 Benicia 560 78 - 93 - 109 - 138 - 142 [ 71:14
20 College Park 565 86 - 107 - 115 - 118 - 139 [ 69:24
21 St Joseph Notre Dame 608 68 - 125 - 130 - 140 - 145 [15 74:09
22 St Patrick/St Vincent 648 122 - 126 - 128 - 135 - 137 [1 73:45
23 Antioch 671 119 - 129 - 136 - 141 - 146 [1 76:28
24 Piedmont 715 124 - 143 - 144 - 151 - 153 [1 81:43
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Christopher Reed 10 Homestead 10:52.60
2 Jordan Scobey 10 Maria Carrillo 10:55.00
3 Anders Colwell 10 Dublin 11:00.20
4 Nathaniel Sauerberg 10 Campolindo 11:01.60
5 Tristan Miller 9 Monte Vista 11:12.20
6 Blake Delaney 10 San Rafael 11:16.50
7 Trevor Stratton 10 Vacaville 11:17.50
8 Brian Ebisuzaki 10 Lick Wilmerding 11:18.10
9 Daniel Graves 10 Homestead 11:19.60
10 Adithya Somasundaram 10 Homestead 11:21.70
11 Davis Zamboanga 10 Dublin 11:23.00
12 Michael Avansino 10 College Park 11:23.40
13 Jared Yabu 9 Campolindo 11:24.50
14 Kevin Orellana 10 College Park 11:25.30
15 Harrison Goold 10 Granada 11:27.30
16 Timothy Chrisman 10 Monte Vista 11:29.10
17 Nicolas Trautman 9 Homestead 11:29.70
18 Bryce Rausch 9 Homestead 11:32.20
19 Antoine Thibault 10 Maria Carrillo 11:33.10
20 Gabriel Valverde-Turne 9 Campolindo 11:35.70
21 Ean Franceschi 10 Maria Carrillo 11:36.30
22 Daniel Jones 9 Piedmont 11:38.50
23 Grant Lemen 10 Dublin 11:39.30
24 Jack Macdowell 10 Benicia 11:41.10
25 Matthew Williams 10 De La Salle 11:41.40
26 Jonathan Semenza 10 Campolindo 11:42.40
27 Anirudh Surapaneni 9 Dublin 11:42.60
28 CJ Sloan 9 Homestead 11:43.20
29 Quinn Heinbaugh 10 Dublin 11:46.40
30 Elgin Lovell 10 Vacaville 11:48.00
31 Benjamin Smiley 9 Monte Vista 11:48.30
32 Lane Maimone 10 Granada 11:49.00
33 Nicholas Chuman 9 College Park 11:49.20
34 Matthew Bennett 9 Homestead 11:50.30
35 Gustav Sjogreen 10 Granada 11:53.80
36 Sean Stratton 10 Vacaville 11:54.00
37 Gabe Schoenbach 10 Maria Carrillo 11:54.20
38 Cade Becker 9 Piedmont 11:54.50
39 Hunter Wood 10 De La Salle 11:56.40
40 Ty Pearson 10 Petaluma 12:00.60
41 Jakson Yates 10 Maria Carrillo 12:02.40
42 Cooper Moore 9 Maria Carrillo 12:02.70
43 Payson Newman 9 Acalanes 12:03.30
44 Ryan Olson 10 Monte Vista 12:03.70
45 Nick Vomund 9 Monte Vista 12:04.00
46 Michael Cox 9 Clayton Valley 12:06.60
47 Earl Meneweather 10 College Park 12:11.10
48 John Kuta 10 Benicia 12:11.80
49 Jeffrey Marin 10 Maria Carrillo 12:14.70
50 Chris Townsend 11 Heritage 12:16.00
51 Nick Roskopf 10 Amador Valley 12:18.90
52 Nick Behrens 10 Vacaville 12:20.00
53 Isaiah Paulino 10 De La Salle 12:22.20
54 Miguel Baliwag 10 Campolindo 12:25.80
55 Jacob Baer 10 Amador Valley 12:26.20
56 Sultan Muliab 10 Benicia 12:26.50
57 Jakob Beronilla 10 Clayton Valley 12:26.70
58 Ian Dota-Clemens 10 De La Salle 12:27.00
59 Peter Davis 10 Monte Vista 12:27.30
60 Cole Crawford 10 Lick Wilmerding 12:27.60
61 Andy Han 10 Skyline 12:28.70
62 William Han 10 Granada 12:28.90
63 Geo Fonseca 10 Clayton Valley 12:30.00
64 Richard Gong 9 Campolindo 12:32.30
65 Kobe Tuck 10 Vacaville 12:33.50
66 Wyatt Todd 9 Vacaville 12:33.70
67 Trygve James 10 Petaluma 12:33.90
68 Jacob Raith 9 Antioch 12:34.50
69 Jake Foehner 10 Amador Valley 12:34.70
70 Garrett Auby 10 Monte Vista 12:36.40
71 Keith O'Shea 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:37.00
72 Patrick Lynch 9 Petaluma 12:38.20
73 Jackson Schaefer 10 College Park 12:38.80
74 Scott Lee 10 Amador Valley 12:39.40
75 Dakota Tomas 10 Petaluma 12:42.90
76 Seth McWhirter 9 Acalanes 12:44.70
77 Nico Martinsen 10 Acalanes 12:45.50
78 Jake Oxendine 9 Campolindo 12:46.90
79 Aaron Capinpin 10 De La Salle 12:48.90
80 Matthew Koay 9 Dublin 12:50.70
81 Brandon Francisco 10 Dublin 12:51.70
82 Edgar Hernandez 10 College Park 12:53.30
83 Shawn Behrens 9 Vacaville 12:53.60
84 Ben Schoffstall 10 Clayton Valley 12:55.50
85 Seiji Oda 10 Lick Wilmerding 13:00.40
86 Dominic Rodriguez 10 Heritage 13:02.00
87 Connor Smith 10 De La Salle 13:02.40
88 Justin Saligumba 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:02.80
89 Mingwei Samuel 10 Piedmont 13:03.00
90 Colin Smith 10 Acalanes 13:03.40
91 Saúl Maciel 10 Skyline 13:07.60
92 Quinn Thomas 10 Miramonte 13:08.30
93 Andrew Fairfield 10 De La Salle 13:10.60
94 Riley Smith 9 Acalanes 13:10.90
95 Jonathan Brown 10 Heritage 13:11.20
96 Maxwell Bramlett 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:11.60
97 Evan Hanke 10 Piedmont 13:12.60
98 Aaron Gonzalez 9 Bishop O'Dowd 13:17.40
99 Matthew Lee 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:18.60
100 Keith Sibal 9 Piedmont 13:21.90
101 Benjamin Ulrich 9 Washington 13:22.40
102 Josh Sparler 10 Redwood 13:24.90
103 J.P. Hinek 10 Amador Valley 13:25.30
104 Joseph Pollack 9 Athenian 13:25.80
105 Matthew Jewik 10 Benicia 13:27.30
106 Austin Lim 10 Benicia 13:27.80
107 Josh Watts 10 Heritage 13:28.40
108 Olivier Suter-Ternyck 10 Piedmont 13:29.80
109 Ricky Brown 10 Washington 13:30.10
110 Riley Kaeding 10 College Park 13:30.50
111 Andrew Johnston 10 Miramonte 13:30.90
112 Matt Kienzle 10 Miramonte 13:31.40
113 Kevin Vasques 9 Washington 13:33.30
114 Logan Longmuire 9 Clayton Valley 13:34.60
115 Justin Salamanca 9 Antioch 13:37.20
116 Benjamin Stame 9 Berean Christian 13:39.20
117 Grant Haring 9 Berean Christian 13:39.60
118 William Jung 9 Washington 13:48.40
119 Ivar Blomquist 10 Washington 13:50.90
120 Luke Bartoni 9 Heritage 13:57.10
121 Ethan Cartwright 10 Amador Valley 13:57.30
122 Campbell Nolan 10 Redwood 13:58.60
123 Shannon Giblert 9 Skyline 13:59.80
124 Kevin Purdy 10 Livermore Valley Charter 14:00.10
125 Charlie Grant 10 Petaluma 14:01.30
126 Dylan Ratner 9 Athenian 14:01.70
127 Ivan Kholod 10 Amador Valley 14:02.40
128 Joshua Lewczyk 10 Granada 14:03.70
129 Cole Escover 10 Granada 14:05.30
130 Taylor Gong 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:08.90
131 Kyr Johnson 10 Deer Valley 14:10.40
132 Justin Morgan 10 Lick Wilmerding 14:10.90
133 Andrew Thomas 9 Redwood 14:17.20
134 Gabriel Martinez 9 Antioch 14:34.60
135 Kyle Santiago - St Patrick/St Vincent 14:37.90
136 Andy Li 10 Skyline 14:41.10
137 Gabriel Eslava 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:46.30
138 Brendan McCarthy 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:47.10
139 Jacob Glenn 9 Athenian 14:48.80
140 Anthony Nogaliza 11 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:50.60
141 Carl Reyes 10 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:52.40
142 Ben Cline 10 Redwood 14:52.60
143 Nicolas Enriquez 10 Clayton Valley 14:56.20
144 Will Manalili 10 Heritage 14:58.90
145 Nich Mooney 10 Deer Valley 15:01.20
146 Adam Barr-Neuwirth 9 Lick Wilmerding 15:10.20
147 Kieran Byrne 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:13.40
148 Alexander Yee 10 Deer Valley 15:13.80
149 Nathan Nazir 10 Deer Valley 15:34.30
150 brendan Aydelotte 10 Antioch 15:35.90
151 Mateo Galguera 10 Athenian 15:37.80
152 Sam Whiting 10 Miramonte 15:43.20
153 Max Lee 9 Piedmont 15:45.50
154 Lucio Avila 9 Berean Christian 15:46.40
155 Brenley Woodard 10 Heritage 16:11.60
156 Connor Efstathiu 9 Petaluma 16:15.40
157 Dimitry Boyd 9 Livermore Valley Charter 16:21.90
158 Laethan Tabique 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 16:36.20
159 Chris Marquez 10 Bishop O'Dowd 16:39.30
160 Turner Zischka 9 Livermore Valley Charter 16:48.20
161 Tucker Zischka 9 Livermore Valley Charter 16:48.90
162 Edward [Dillon] Barosk 10 Miramonte 17:05.50
163 bryan Cruz 9 Antioch 17:09.00
164 William Huang 10 Bishop O'Dowd 17:14.20
165 David McElhiney 9 Mt Shasta 17:28.40
166 Arjun Shah 9 Lick Wilmerding 17:37.90
167 Anthony Gamoras 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 19:23.50
168 Cade Niles 10 Athenian 19:24.00
169 Nathan Rojas 10 Skyline 21:29.80
TEAM SCORES
1 Homestead 51 1 - 8 - 9 - 16 - 17 [27-33] 56:36
2 Dublin 89 3 - 10 - 22 - 26 - 28 [79-80] 57:31
3 Campolindo 113 4 - 12 - 19 - 25 - 53 [63-77] 58:10
4 Maria Carrillo 116 2 - 18 - 20 - 36 - 40 [41-48] 58:01
5 Monte Vista 137 5 - 15 - 30 - 43 - 44 [58-69] 58:37
6 College Park 174 11 - 13 - 32 - 46 - 72 [81-107 59:28
7 Vacaville 185 6 - 29 - 35 - 51 - 64 [65-82] 59:53
8 De La Salle 249 24 - 38 - 52 - 57 - 78 [86-92] 61:16
9 Granada 261 14 - 31 - 34 - 61 - 121 [122] 61:43
10 Benicia 330 23 - 47 - 55 - 102 - 103 [ ] 63:15
11 Piedmont 340 21 - 37 - 88 - 96 - 98 [105-14 63:11
12 Amador Valley 345 50 - 54 - 68 - 73 - 100 [116-1 63:25
13 Clayton Valley 357 45 - 56 - 62 - 83 - 111 [133] 63:33
14 Petaluma 368 39 - 66 - 71 - 74 - 118 [142] 63:57
15 Acalanes 375 42 - 75 - 76 - 89 - 93 [ ] 63:48
16 Lick Wilmerding 409 7 - 59 - 84 - 124 - 135 [146] 66:07
17 Heritage 447 49 - 85 - 94 - 104 - 115 [134- 65:55
18 Sacred Heart Cathedral 472 70 - 87 - 95 - 97 - 123 [136] 66:19
19 Washington 542 99 - 106 - 110 - 113 - 114 [ 68:05
20 Skyline 543 60 - 90 - 117 - 127 - 149 [ 75:47
21 Antioch 586 67 - 112 - 125 - 137 - 145 [ 73:31
22 Miramonte 591 91 - 108 - 109 - 139 - 144 [ 72:59
23 Athenian 636 101 - 119 - 130 - 138 - 148 [ 77:18
24 St Patrick/St Vincent 646 126 - 128 - 129 - 131 - 132 [1 73:54
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph / JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kevin Sandri 11 De La Salle 11:42.30
2 Jake Willard 11 De La Salle 11:49.50
3 Austin Zhang 11 Bishop O'Dowd 11:54.00
4 Michael Sasaki 11 De La Salle 12:05.70
5 Nathaniel Lloyd 12 Miramonte 12:17.70
6 Aayush Kothari 10 Homestead 12:19.10
7 Sam Anderson 12 Miramonte 12:19.80
8 Ryan Poon 11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:21.40
9 Will Jones 10 Monte Vista 12:27.40
10 Areg Nersisyan 10 Homestead 12:28.90
11 Ulises Jimenez 10 Dublin 12:29.30
12 Sam Barker 12 Vacaville 12:30.60
13 Marc Woodyard 11 De La Salle 12:34.10
14 Zach Barber 12 Miramonte 12:36.10
15 Aditya Sampath 10 Homestead 12:36.80
16 Kevin Lan 10 Homestead 12:37.40
17 Matthew Janettas 11 De La Salle 12:39.30
18 Zachary Hancock 11 Vacaville 12:40.00
19 Hank Larsen 12 Miramonte 12:41.70
20 John Absher 10 Monte Vista 12:49.00
21 Miles Hansen-Judd 10 Dublin 12:53.50
22 Lars Enstrom 10 Monte Vista 12:53.80
23 Connor McMurdo 11 Clayton Valley 12:54.00
24 Alex Levin 11 Miramonte 12:54.20
25 Brandon Tam 10 Homestead 12:56.50
26 Daniel Chrisman 12 Monte Vista 12:57.60
27 Brandon Vonderhaar 11 Heritage 12:58.80
28 Michael Lindemann 11 Miramonte 12:59.70
29 Justin Fairfield 12 De La Salle 13:00.60
30 Gareth Palas 12 De La Salle 13:02.60
31 Will Buckley 10 Campolindo 13:03.30
32 Jackson Lisec 10 Vacaville 13:03.60
33 Josh Steingrube 10 Campolindo 13:04.00
34 Matthew Vegh 10 Monte Vista 13:06.60
35 Kenneth Padden 10 Monte Vista 13:06.80
36 Chris Ronco 11 Vacaville 13:12.00
37 Michael McKenney 10 De La Salle 13:12.50
38 Tyler Bohon 11 Campolindo 13:15.80
39 Chris Andrada 11 Miramonte 13:18.30
40 Anthony Rocha 10 Monte Vista 13:18.80
41 Michael Aldon 12 De La Salle 13:20.80
42 Travis Noe 11 Vacaville 13:21.30
43 Emmet Carn 12 Miramonte 13:21.70
44 Sean Pierce 12 Vacaville 13:22.40
45 Dajuan Silva 11 Vacaville 13:22.70
46 Matthew VanderKlugt 11 De La Salle 13:23.80
47 Derek Chew 10 Monte Vista 13:24.10
48 Dmitry Detyarev 11 Athenian 13:24.50
49 Wesley Woodside 12 Vacaville 13:25.20
50 Drew Knight 9 College Park 13:25.60
51 Chris Thai 11 Homestead 13:27.60
52 Tyler Engleman 9 Bishop O'Dowd 13:29.80
53 Elijah Delos Reyes 10 De La Salle 13:32.20
54 Aaron Lin 10 Campolindo 13:34.00
55 Nicolas Riani 9 Bishop O'Dowd 13:34.80
56 Mark Fabros 12 De La Salle 13:35.20
57 Juan Pestana 12 Acalanes 13:35.60
58 Matt McCauliffe 10 Campolindo 13:38.10
59 Derek Tsao 10 College Park 13:39.70
60 Riley Goodsen 10 Vacaville 13:40.50
61 Steven Campbell 10 Vacaville 13:40.90
62 Sam Essabhoy 11 Miramonte 13:43.90
63 Jared Uang 10 De La Salle 13:44.50
64 Adam Factor 12 Monte Vista 13:45.10
65 Daniel Dzenitis 10 De La Salle 13:45.60
66 John Woolway 10 Monte Vista 13:47.10
67 Nicholas Scheele 11 Lick Wilmerding 13:47.60
68 Christopher Bob 10 Vacaville 13:48.40
69 Owen Chan 10 Acalanes 13:49.30
70 Thomas Heutmaker 10 Campolindo 13:50.70
71 Nolan Burgstaller 10 De La Salle 13:54.00
72 Haydn Vornhagen 11 De La Salle 13:58.00
73 Muhammad Eminic 11 Vacaville 13:58.60
74 David Kelley 10 Vacaville 13:59.10
75 Anthony Pham 10 Monte Vista 13:59.70
76 Edgar Karimi 10 Monte Vista 14:00.30
77 Austin Rickli 11 Heritage 14:03.10
78 Adam Baxter 12 Amador Valley 14:05.30
79 Matthew Conway 10 De La Salle 14:05.80
80 Joey Kratz 10 De La Salle 14:06.60
81 Bailey Chambers 10 De La Salle 14:07.50
82 Nick Bishop 10 Campolindo 14:08.40
83 Ryan Dean 10 Amador Valley 14:14.10
84 Ray McTigue 11 Acalanes 14:15.30
85 Thomas Annuzzi 10 Vacaville 14:16.40
86 Mykelle D'tiole 11 Clayton Valley 14:16.70
87 Sebastian Traviesa 10 Vacaville 14:19.00
88 Fernando Pazos 12 Clayton Valley 14:21.00
89 Cole Gotelli 10 Acalanes 14:22.40
90 Matthew O'Connell 10 Monte Vista 14:24.70
91 Mark Buesa 10 Monte Vista 14:25.40
92 Gabriel Saavedra 11 Athenian 14:27.60
93 Luke VanBuskirk 12 Miramonte 14:31.40
94 Trevor Johansen 11 Miramonte 14:38.20
95 Will Hirsh 11 Acalanes 14:39.10
96 Blake Crahan 11 Clayton Valley 14:43.80
97 Jordan Medina 10 Clayton Valley 14:44.40
98 Daniel Gomez 11 De La Salle 14:44.70
99 Jack Valentine 10 De La Salle 14:46.60
100 Ira Villanueva 10 Dublin 14:49.20
101 Addison Thompson 12 Athenian 14:49.70
102 Anthony Chandler 10 Amador Valley 14:51.20
103 Justin Mariano 10 De La Salle 14:51.60
104 Kristian Mills 10 Acalanes 14:52.00
105 Thomas McDowell 9 College Park 14:53.40
106 Brian Cheng 11 Monte Vista 14:56.50
107 Jesus Rico 11 De La Salle 15:01.00
108 Griffin Haz 12 Acalanes 15:01.90
109 Joseph Sturla 12 Athenian 15:03.40
110 Eric Ota 11 Athenian 15:04.50
111 Matt Huelsenbeck 11 Miramonte 15:10.00
112 Mark Ramold 11 Deer Valley 15:12.30
113 Rohan Murthy 11 Monte Vista 15:15.50
114 Daniel Estopinal 12 Miramonte 15:16.20
115 William Ruskin 10 Monte Vista 15:16.80
116 Mitchell Camp 12 Monte Vista 15:18.00
117 Jason Ross 10 Clayton Valley 15:19.90
118 Nathan Gallardo 11 Monte Vista 15:27.50
119 Collin Johnson 9 Clayton Valley 15:28.10
120 Ajay Parecaden 11 Clayton Valley 15:29.70
121 Miguel Ruano 10 De La Salle 15:32.80
122 Marcel Bollag 11 Miramonte 15:36.10
123 Stefan Torralba 12 Acalanes 15:36.70
124 Lucas Wanless 12 Benicia 15:41.90
125 Michael Noack 11 Miramonte 15:44.50
126 Paolo Bartolome 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:46.70
127 Matt Fritsch 10 Amador Valley 15:51.00
128 Isaac Asuncion 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:52.70
129 Garrett Leahy 11 Acalanes 15:52.90
130 Marc Heller 10 Monte Vista 15:55.30
131 Ryan Kirkpatrick 11 Heritage 15:56.30
132 Christian Medina 10 Clayton Valley 15:57.10
133 Chris Cheng 12 Monte Vista 16:15.80
134 Alex Lopez 10 Vacaville 16:18.00
135 Simon Fong 11 Benicia 16:25.70
136 Raul Gama 10 Deer Valley 16:26.60
137 Marcus Nikaido 10 De La Salle 16:37.50
138 Cen Juylance 10 Deer Valley 16:41.90
139 Evan Bao 12 Miramonte 16:42.20
140 Trent Capurro 11 Campolindo 16:47.00
141 Jesse Ramaza 10 College Park 16:47.80
142 Arion Morshedian 10 Monte Vista 17:14.70
143 Sean Garvey 10 Campolindo 18:14.80
144 Gus Guerrero 10 College Park 18:51.80
145 Mackenzie Anderson 10 De La Salle 19:12.30
146 Alessandro Schiavone 10 Vacaville 19:58.10
147 Dylan Brown 9 Bishop O'Dowd 20:16.00
148 Liam Carrington 10 Piedmont 20:47.00
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Aidan Goltra 12 Campolindo 10:00.00
2 Gabe Arias 12 St Joseph Notre Dame 10:00.20
3 Cameron Gaskell 10 Acalanes 10:08.50
4 Andy Ehrenberg 10 Redwood 10:15.10
5 Andrew Melendez 12 Bishop O'Dowd 10:19.30
6 Michael Murphy 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 10:23.40
7 Matthew Murphy 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 10:23.80
8 Colin Burke 11 Bishop O'Dowd 10:25.40
9 Tanner Shaw 12 Athenian 10:27.00
10 Charlie Zamanian 12 Miramonte 10:29.40
11 Chris Morzenti 10 Mt Shasta 10:34.90
12 William Mullins 12 Livermore Valley Charter 10:35.50
13 Ben Weinberg 12 Campolindo 10:36.00
14 Nassim Kabbara 11 San Rafael 10:36.70
15 Matt Jenkins 11 Lick Wilmerding 10:39.30
16 Nick Downs 10 Bishop O'Dowd 10:39.90
17 Jeffrey Mullins 12 Livermore Valley Charter 10:41.20
18 Jovani Barajas 12 St Mary's College 10:42.10
19 Riley Cooke 11 Bishop O'Dowd 10:44.40
20 Alec Weber 12 Acalanes 10:45.60
21 Will Moran 12 Campolindo 10:46.20
22 Johannsen Tan 12 Bishop O'Dowd 10:47.50
23 Steve Page 11 Lick Wilmerding 10:49.20
24 Nabai Habtemariam 12 St Mary's College 10:50.30
25 Isaac Valverde 12 Campolindo 10:50.80
26 Cooper Teare 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 10:52.70
27 Casey Kramer 12 Petaluma 10:53.00
28 Tobin Bolter 11 Berean Christian 10:54.00
29 Sidd Bagga 11 Miramonte 10:54.60
30 Mickey Tessema 11 St Mary's College 11:02.70
31 Christian Ramirez 11 Miramonte 11:03.60
32 Corey Robinson 12 Lick Wilmerding 11:04.30
33 Julian Siow 12 Bishop O'Dowd 11:05.30
34 Kevin Buckley 11 Campolindo 11:05.90
35 Nicholas Strohl 12 Benicia 11:06.10
36 Brian Haufler 11 Miramonte 11:07.50
37 Parker Lothamer 11 Campolindo 11:07.90
38 Graham Dean 11 Piedmont 11:08.30
39 Troy Mock 11 Lick Wilmerding 11:08.60
40 Antonio Suarez 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:10.50
41 Charlie O'Brien 11 Miramonte 11:14.40
42 Nima LeClerc 11 Acalanes 11:14.60
43 Ross Deniston 11 Berean Christian 11:15.30
44 Marcus Cornelius 12 St Mary's College 11:16.20
45 Jeff Lee 12 Miramonte 11:22.70
46 Chris Machle 10 Piedmont 11:23.10
47 Peter Beck 12 Alhambra 11:25.30
48 Jason Porzio 11 San Rafael 11:25.60
49 Bryan Eric 12 Redwood 11:26.40
50 Gavin Hill 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 11:27.70
51 Calder Ogilvie 10 Redwood 11:28.70
52 Jon DeLeon 12 St Mary's College 11:31.10
53 Gabriel Elliott 12 Athenian 11:31.60
54 Omid Boozarpour 12 Campolindo 11:31.90
55 Tony Martinez 12 Lick Wilmerding 11:34.80
56 Willie Mein 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 11:35.60
57 Henry Hoffelt 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:37.50
58 Dawson Reckers 9 Athenian 11:37.90
59 Anthony Ottati 10 Athenian 11:38.50
60 Jonathan Chan 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:39.10
61 Alex Kelly 10 Acalanes 11:40.00
62 James Rich 11 Lick Wilmerding 11:41.60
63 Logan Kent 12 Alhambra 11:42.90
64 Walker Busby 12 San Rafael 11:44.60
65 Jack Alber 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:45.30
66 Miles Von Herrmann 11 Piedmont 11:46.10
67 Moises Hernandez 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:46.40
68 Jordan Fan 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 11:47.20
69 David Weinmann 12 Athenian 11:48.50
70 Nick Thorton 11 Benicia 11:48.90
71 Jules Korman 12 Piedmont 11:49.90
72 Elliott Fong 11 Miramonte 11:51.90
73 Dean Douglas 10 Petaluma 11:53.20
74 Levi Nortune 11 Berean Christian 11:53.70
75 Eric Windt 11 Berean Christian 11:56.60
76 Graham Parker 12 Redwood 11:58.20
77 Edden Yashar 10 Petaluma 11:59.00
78 Jack Fukushima 12 San Rafael 12:01.50
79 Brock Albee 10 Petaluma 12:03.40
80 Kevin Kyllo 12 Alhambra 12:04.60
81 Stephen Giuntini 12 St Mary's College 12:08.00
82 Martin Cazares 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 12:09.50
83 Ben Eckert 11 Mt Shasta 12:12.00
84 Sam Love 12 Benicia 12:13.20
85 Nicholas Morales 11 Athenian 12:15.60
86 Spencer Smead 9 Branson 12:21.30
87 Cole Becker 12 Piedmont 12:24.30
88 Jared Ericksen 11 Acalanes 12:25.40
89 Tillman Schmid 12 Petaluma 12:29.40
90 Will Theobald 11 Benicia 12:31.90
91 Max Canty 11 Piedmont 12:32.60
92 Jack Crawford 12 Lick Wilmerding 12:33.60
93 Chris Odetto 11 Petaluma 12:37.10
94 Sean Hughes 12 Mt Shasta 12:41.20
95 Bin Kwon 11 Branham 12:41.60
96 Ryan Duarte 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 12:42.90
97 Connor Ottati 9 Athenian 12:43.20
98 Christian Giannini 11 Alhambra 12:45.70
99 Andrew Jacobs 12 Benicia 12:46.10
100 Brandon Edoria 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 12:51.00
101 Vincent Broderick 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 12:53.00
102 Renzo Downey 11 Piedmont 12:58.10
103 Griffin Blum 12 Redwood 13:00.20
104 Reed Eckert 9 Mt Shasta 13:02.10
105 Matt Finkle 12 Redwood 13:02.50
106 Cameron Cuenco 12 Benicia 13:03.30
107 Dustin Tran 12 Livermore Valley Charter 13:05.30
108 Eric Wayman 12 Branham 13:06.20
109 Michael Petruzzelli 11 Branson 13:06.80
110 Calvin Roth 12 Alhambra 13:07.60
111 Alex Olmes 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 13:13.50
112 Jason Eakins 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 13:14.10
113 Michael Jasper 9 Branham 13:14.50
114 Jacob Share 9 Branson 13:16.80
115 Gabe Rosen-Duran 12 Branson 13:17.70
116 Paul Epperson 12 Livermore Valley Charter 13:24.20
117 Archie O'Dell 11 San Rafael 13:30.40
118 Riley Coven 12 Branson 13:35.30
119 Andrew Peacock 12 Berean Christian 13:43.60
120 Neil D'Silva 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 13:51.80
121 Tommy Hake 12 Mt Shasta 13:59.50
122 Seth Bernardo 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:03.90
123 Brian Whitelaw-McDonal 9 Branson 14:07.80
124 Austin Silva 12 Berean Christian 14:36.80
125 Robert Irao 11 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:57.40
126 Samuel Francis 11 Alhambra 15:00.90
127 Kylan Fabila 12 Livermore Valley Charter 16:22.90
TEAM SCORES
1 Bishop O'Dowd 70 5 - 8 - 16 - 19 - 22 [33] 52:57
2 St Joseph Notre Dame 91 2 - 6 - 7 - 26 - 50 [56-95] 53:08
3 Campolindo 94 1 - 13 - 21 - 25 - 34 [37-54] 53:19
4 Miramonte 147 10 - 29 - 31 - 36 - 41 [45-72] 54:50
5 Lick Wilmerding 164 15 - 23 - 32 - 39 - 55 [62-92] 55:16
6 St Mary's College 168 18 - 24 - 30 - 44 - 52 [81] 55:22
7 Acalanes 214 3 - 20 - 42 - 61 - 88 [ ] 56:14
8 Athenian 248 9 - 53 - 58 - 59 - 69 [85-96] 57:04
9 Redwood 282 4 - 49 - 51 - 76 - 102 [104] 58:09
10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 289 40 - 57 - 60 - 65 - 67 [68-82] 57:59
11 Piedmont 308 38 - 46 - 66 - 71 - 87 [91-101 58:32
12 San Rafael 318 14 - 48 - 64 - 78 - 114 [ ] 59:19
13 Berean Christian 336 28 - 43 - 74 - 75 - 116 [121] 59:43
14 Petaluma 345 27 - 73 - 77 - 79 - 89 [93] 59:18
15 Livermore Valley Chart 372 12 - 17 - 106 - 113 - 124 [ 64:09
16 Benicia 377 35 - 70 - 84 - 90 - 98 [105] 60:26
17 Alhambra 395 47 - 63 - 80 - 97 - 108 [123] 61:06
18 Mt Shasta 409 11 - 83 - 94 - 103 - 118 [ ] 62:30
19 Branson 531 86 - 107 - 111 - 112 - 115 [12 65:38
20 St Patrick/St Vincent 535 99 - 100 - 109 - 110 - 117 [11 66:03
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Blair Hurlock 12 De La Salle 09:42.30
2 Luke Williams 12 De La Salle 10:04.40
3 Matthew Schumann 11 De La Salle 10:08.70
4 Brandon Sutton 12 Homestead 10:14.70
5 Cooper Sloan 12 Homestead 10:25.80
6 Zachary Schmidt 11 Dublin 10:29.20
7 Peter Schlachte 11 Amador Valley 10:30.10
8 Ashish Bhusal 11 Homestead 10:30.90
9 Nathaniel Comar 12 College Park 10:31.20
10 Nick Jensen 12 Maria Carrillo 10:32.10
11 Danny Condon 12 Clayton Valley 10:37.80
12 Colin Bartlett 12 Maria Carrillo 10:38.10
13 Conner McKinnon 12 Amador Valley 10:38.30
14 Austin Sanchez 11 De La Salle 10:38.60
15 Zach Beston 11 Amador Valley 10:38.80
16 Sean Wanket 11 De La Salle 10:40.30
17 Solomon Demeko-Ousman 12 Heritage 10:40.80
18 Dante Hay 12 Maria Carrillo 10:44.20
19 Austin Armstrong 11 Granada 10:46.60
20 Zachery West 11 Maria Carrillo 10:47.30
21 Leo Skellenger 10 Granada 10:48.70
22 Spencer Jones 12 Maria Carrillo 10:49.60
23 Parker Marson 12 College Park 10:51.20
24 Jacob Drees 11 Heritage 10:51.60
25 Brandon Larson 12 Vacaville 10:53.00
26 Michael King 12 Maria Carrillo 10:55.80
27 Clark Messman 12 De La Salle 10:56.30
28 Jesus Bibiano 11 Granada 10:57.10
29 Ryland Lyons 12 Dublin 10:57.40
30 Joey Gronovius 11 Homestead 10:58.20
31 David Phair 10 College Park 10:59.50
32 Brett Walsh 10 Amador Valley 11:02.10
33 Giorgio Liantono 12 Homestead 11:03.30
34 Nick Mitchell 11 De La Salle 11:04.20
35 Nils Carlson 11 Granada 11:07.20
36 Dylan Dantzig 10 Amador Valley 11:10.70
37 David Yeshiwas 11 Dublin 11:11.50
38 Tommy Smail 11 Maria Carrillo 11:12.70
39 Sam Givens 11 Clayton Valley 11:13.20
40 Trevor Ryder 12 Vacaville 11:13.50
41 Austin Horning 12 Granada 11:13.90
42 Jacob Auby 12 Monte Vista 11:14.50
43 Aaron Lane 11 Vacaville 11:16.00
44 Garrett Garcia 12 Dublin 11:17.00
45 Sayed Opeyany 10 Clayton Valley 11:17.50
46 Shane McKenzie 12 College Park 11:19.60
47 Nathan Grovhoug 11 Heritage 11:20.10
48 Parker Mace 11 Heritage 11:21.00
49 Drew McDonald 12 College Park 11:21.80
50 Austin Hoggatt 12 Granada 11:22.30
51 Jace Padilla 11 Washington 11:23.60
52 Riley Cole 12 Monte Vista 11:24.10
53 Randy Thomas 12 Antioch 11:25.00
54 Drew Helmers 9 Amador Valley 11:25.20
55 Quinten McLane 12 Clayton Valley 11:27.30
56 Eduardo Wence 11 Clayton Valley 11:28.20
57 Ricardo Escobar 12 Vacaville 11:32.50
58 Spencer Todd 12 Vacaville 11:36.00
59 Joshua Rosen 11 Clayton Valley 11:36.40
60 Juan Carlos Orantes 11 Heritage 11:38.20
61 Brian Maguire 12 Monte Vista 11:38.60
62 Kyle Metz 12 Clayton Valley 11:38.80
63 Logan Dolim 12 Vacaville 11:39.40
64 Matthew Register 11 Dublin 11:39.60
65 Manuel Gomez 12 Deer Valley 11:41.30
66 Goutham Marimuthu 11 Dublin 11:46.50
67 Joe Sanfilippo 12 Vacaville 11:47.20
68 Andre Starr 12 Monte Vista 11:50.50
69 Garrett Balao 10 Washington 11:50.70
70 Balkirat Sahota 12 Dublin 11:51.70
71 Francisco Loya 10 Antioch 11:52.40
72 Nick Wedl 12 Deer Valley 11:53.20
73 Keegan Spencer 11 Heritage 11:56.20
74 Tyler Chiffoleay 11 Deer Valley 12:01.50
75 Seth Girvan 10 Amador Valley 12:06.50
76 Paul Ramstad 11 College Park 12:08.60
77 Jackson Wightman 11 Monte Vista 12:11.80
78 Daniel Ma 11 American 12:12.80
79 Jacob Evans 11 Deer Valley 12:14.50
80 Jorge Sandoval 12 Antioch 12:17.00
81 Hakeem O'Neal 12 Homestead 12:19.00
82 Carlos Palacios 11 Antioch 12:19.00
83 Tejas Prakash 11 American 12:22.90
84 Taylor Lee 12 Monte Vista 12:24.90
85 Justin Kim 11 Monte Vista 12:25.50
86 Sujoy Guha 10 American 12:30.70
87 Neil Wessling 11 Skyline 12:41.60
88 Adam Winding 10 Heritage 12:45.10
89 Jesse Wheeler 11 Washington 12:45.30
90 Raymond Castillo 11 Deer Valley 12:52.80
91 Greg Hoggan 12 Deer Valley 12:55.80
92 Michael Pohl 11 Antioch 12:57.40
93 Max Geislinger 12 Deer Valley 13:05.90
94 Noah Keshner 12 American 13:07.10
95 vignesh Ramachandran 12 American 13:12.00
96 Gabe Marcelo 12 Washington 13:17.00
97 Stephen Yorn 12 Skyline 13:20.60
98 Johnny Luu 12 Skyline 13:37.50
99 Sterling Jeppson 11 Granada 13:44.50
100 Erick Garcia 11 Skyline 13:55.40
101 Maxwell Sheets 12 College Park 14:49.20
TEAM SCORES
1 De La Salle 36 1 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 16 [27-34] 51:14
2 Homestead 80 4 - 5 - 8 - 30 - 33 [79] 53:13
3 Maria Carrillo 82 10 - 12 - 18 - 20 - 22 [26-38] 53:31
4 Amador Valley 103 7 - 13 - 15 - 32 - 36 [53-73] 54:00
5 Granada 144 19 - 21 - 28 - 35 - 41 [50-92] 54:54
6 College Park 158 9 - 23 - 31 - 46 - 49 [74-93] 55:03
7 Dublin 179 6 - 29 - 37 - 44 - 63 [65-68] 55:35
8 Heritage 195 17 - 24 - 47 - 48 - 59 [71-85] 55:52
9 Clayton Valley 204 11 - 39 - 45 - 54 - 55 [58-61] 56:04
10 Vacaville 221 25 - 40 - 43 - 56 - 57 [62-66] 56:31
11 Monte Vista 295 42 - 51 - 60 - 67 - 75 [82-83] 58:20
12 Antioch 367 52 - 69 - 78 - 80 - 88 [ ] 60:51
13 Deer Valley 369 64 - 70 - 72 - 77 - 86 [87-89] 60:43
14 American 422 76 - 81 - 84 - 90 - 91 [ ] 63:26
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Brighie Leach 11 Campolindo 11:37.90
2 Spencer Moore 12 St Mary's College 12:11.50
3 Allie Timbrell 11 Alhambra 12:16.20
4 Alyssa Byer 11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:19.40
5 Belle Moran 10 Redding Christian 12:20.70
6 Rachel Johnson 11 Campolindo 12:21.00
7 Julia Cooke 11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:23.70
8 Molly Dicke 12 Lick Wilmerding 12:30.10
9 Grace Brown 9 Athenian 12:32.90
10 Andie von Eschen 12 Lick Wilmerding 12:33.60
11 Lindsay Buckel 12 Miramonte 12:36.70
12 Jourdan Amen 9 Bishop O'Dowd 12:38.90
13 Camille Anderson 12 Miramonte 12:39.90
14 Tamera Howell 11 Mt Shasta 12:40.40
15 Haley Shipway 12 Campolindo 12:45.80
16 Sondra Abruzzo 11 Miramonte 12:47.30
17 Sophia Mills 11 Piedmont 12:53.00
18 Miranda Dos Santos 12 Bishop O'Dowd 12:55.10
19 Meredith Nix 11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:56.40
20 Sophie Reynolds 10 Piedmont 12:58.70
21 Madison PArratt 10 Petaluma 12:59.20
22 Veronica Aguila 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 12:59.50
23 Sophie MacCracken 12 Piedmont 12:59.80
24 Allie Williams 12 Branson 13:06.30
25 Sarah Rockwood 11 Miramonte 13:14.00
26 Chloe Jenkins 11 St Mary's College 13:16.30
27 Julia Hansen 12 Redwood 13:17.40
28 Sammy Taketa 10 Acalanes 13:18.00
29 Annie Merritt 12 Bishop O'Dowd 13:19.30
30 Allie Yip 11 Benicia 13:19.70
31 Alexa Torres 12 St Patrick/St Vincent 13:21.20
32 Delaney Inamine 11 Athenian 13:22.30
33 Francesca Camahort 9 Branson 13:24.60
34 Rachel Bordes 10 Redwood 13:26.50
35 Emma Seevak 10 Piedmont 13:28.90
36 Sophie Breck 12 Branson 13:32.00
37 Ashley Delgado 9 Branson 13:36.30
38 Mary Lewerenz 11 Acalanes 13:40.90
39 Brooke Lennox 10 Acalanes 13:42.30
40 Georgia Roden 11 Miramonte 13:42.90
41 Isabella Reid 12 St Joseph Notre Dame 13:43.20
42 Kelsie Titus 12 Mt Shasta 13:43.50
43 Zoe Bumgarner 11 Benicia 13:49.50
44 Isabel Havens 11 St Mary's College 13:54.30
45 Julia Thompson 11 Lick Wilmerding 13:57.40
46 Olivia Jacobo 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:58.80
47 Mirelle Augst 11 St Patrick/St Vincent 14:05.90
48 Sarah Koch 12 Lick Wilmerding 14:06.10
49 Maddy Peng 10 Redwood 14:07.80
50 Madi Nortune 11 Berean Christian 14:09.70
51 Maddie Copeland 10 Piedmont 14:10.10
52 jessica O'Hanlon 11 Petaluma 14:13.00
53 Sayles Day 12 Branson 14:15.50
54 Emma Wexler 12 Lick Wilmerding 14:16.20
55 Zoe Herbermann 9 Branson 14:16.60
56 Sophia Frumenti 11 Acalanes 14:17.70
57 Elisabeth Kirkwood 12 Lick Wilmerding 14:20.80
58 Gianna Nardi 12 Berean Christian 14:22.00
59 Jesse Eaton-Luria 10 San Rafael 14:22.60
60 Mattie Hassett 11 San Rafael 14:24.30
61 Angela Seeger 10 Branson 14:25.30
62 Rebecca Elliott 10 Athenian 14:26.80
63 Hanna Abruzzo 12 Miramonte 14:27.90
64 Madeleine Moyer 11 Mt Shasta 14:29.70
65 Caith Wright 11 Acalanes 14:30.80
66 Al-e McWhorter 12 Redwood 14:37.20
67 Precious Listana 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:42.70
68 Rose Hernandez 12 Berean Christian 14:51.20
69 Karina Duarte 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 14:54.50
70 Lianne McKinney 11 St Mary's College 14:59.50
71 Kate Holmes 12 Miramonte 14:59.90
72 Emily Arroyo 9 Athenian 15:00.30
73 Ephthalia Michael-Schw- Athenian 15:01.20
74 Maddy Woelffer 12 St Mary's College 15:02.60
75 Serina Young 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 15:05.00
76 Catie Park 10 Acalanes 15:12.00
77 Kimberly Ira 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:14.70
78 Sinead Hinchion 12 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:17.90
79 Julia Drewicke 11 Berean Christian 15:24.60
80 Ellen Armour 11 Benicia 15:25.40
81 Kiya Rutherford 11 Benicia 15:26.80
82 Trinity Locker-Cameron 11 Mt Shasta 15:31.60
83 Blossom Wong 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:34.40
84 Lizzy Pintarich 11 Berean Christian 15:37.70
85 Mady Hahn-Smith 11 Benicia 15:40.20
86 Sarah Goldbert 11 San Rafael 15:46.90
87 Sara Ruiz 11 Benicia 15:48.60
88 Cortney Arrington 12 San Rafael 15:49.20
89 Kylie Pavlik 9 Athenian 15:51.10
90 Jenelle Lee 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:52.90
91 Christina Gallagher 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:55.30
92 Emmie Le Roy 12 Lick Wilmerding 16:00.60
93 Nadia Aquil 11 Campolindo 16:13.30
94 Tori Oto 12 Campolindo 16:16.10
95 Olivia Mendoza 11 Alhambra 16:19.40
96 Jessica Birky 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 16:26.40
97 Jessica Academia 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 16:32.70
98 Bianca DeLaCruz 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 16:37.40
99 Racheal Showalter 11 Benicia 16:46.50
100 Clarina He 11 Campolindo 16:58.90
101 Daniella Mohazab 12 Piedmont 17:02.50
102 Julia Corvile 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 17:12.40
103 Krystal Rubio 11 Mt Shasta 17:28.70
104 Jaeda Gordan 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 17:54.60
105 Ticoh Japp 12 Livermore Valley Charter 19:39.50
106 Chelsea Viola 11 St Patrick/St Vincent 20:19.10
107 Meghan Combs 11 Alhambra 20:36.10
108 Madison Lamb 10 St Patrick/St Vincent 22:32.80
109 Chloe Alvarado 9 St Patrick/St Vincent 23:24.70
TEAM SCORES
1 Bishop O'Dowd 51 3 - 5 - 10 - 16 - 17 [25] 63:13
2 Miramonte 91 9 - 11 - 14 - 22 - 35 [54-61] 65:01
3 Piedmont 128 15 - 18 - 20 - 30 - 45 [88] 66:31
4 Lick Wilmerding 144 6 - 8 - 40 - 43 - 47 [50-80] 67:23
5 Branson 159 21 - 29 - 31 - 32 - 46 [48-52] 67:55
6 Campolindo 181 1 - 4 - 13 - 81 - 82 [87] 69:14
7 St Mary's College 188 2 - 23 - 39 - 60 - 64 [ ] 69:24
8 Acalanes 196 24 - 33 - 34 - 49 - 56 [66] 69:30
9 Athenian 213 7 - 28 - 53 - 62 - 63 [77] 70:24
10 Mt Shasta 266 12 - 37 - 55 - 72 - 90 [ ] 73:54
11 Benicia 280 26 - 38 - 70 - 71 - 75 [76-86] 73:42
12 St Joseph Notre Dame 281 19 - 36 - 59 - 83 - 84 [85-89] 74:36
13 Berean Christian 296 44 - 51 - 58 - 69 - 74 [ ] 74:25
14 Sacred Heart Cathedral 306 41 - 57 - 67 - 68 - 73 [78-79] 74:48
15 St Patrick/St Vincent 317 27 - 42 - 65 - 91 - 92 [93-94] 80:46
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Lauren LaRocco 12 St Francis 11:36.10
2 Madison Rawson 12 St Francis 11:44.90
3 Miranda Myers 11 St Francis 12:01.00
4 Brooke Starn 10 Monte Vista 12:05.40
5 Jamie Busby 10 College Park 12:11.20
6 Hannah Allen 11 Homestead 12:24.80
7 Melodie Leroudier 10 Amador Valley 12:25.30
8 Kim Sannajust 12 Amador Valley 12:25.80
9 Breanna Sewell 12 Vacaville 12:28.60
10 Lindsay Allen 9 Homestead 12:29.00
11 Meredith Corda 9 Monte Vista 12:31.80
12 Taylor Lawsen 10 Granada 12:32.20
13 Sophie Hartley 12 Granada 12:33.00
14 Camille Boudreaux 11 St Francis 12:36.60
15 Catherine Kiser 9 Monte Vista 12:43.20
16 Erin Herting 12 Monte Vista 12:43.90
17 Smita Nalluri 11 Amador Valley 12:48.50
18 Shaz Breedlove 11 Maria Carrillo 12:50.90
19 Shannon Pallidino 11 Maria Carrillo 12:52.90
20 Haleigh Atkinson 12 Granada 12:55.40
21 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly 9 Vacaville 13:04.80
22 Mallory Shingle 11 St Francis 13:05.80
23 Jessica Cummins 11 Vacaville 13:06.30
24 Samantha Perry 11 Maria Carrillo 13:06.80
25 Emily Gines 10 Monte Vista 13:07.60
26 Natalie Ruzicka 9 Clayton Valley 13:09.70
27 Jillian Colwell 12 Dublin 13:15.30
28 Sophia Mahoney 12 Maria Carrillo 13:15.80
29 Mackenzie Segraves 12 Maria Carrillo 13:16.40
30 Meera Meta 9 Washington 13:16.80
31 Ariel Medina 11 St Francis 13:17.30
32 Emma Sage 12 Amador Valley 13:17.90
33 Delaney Sparling 10 Heritage 13:20.10
34 Stephanie Duret 12 Amador Valley 13:20.30
35 Chase Worthen 10 St Francis 13:22.30
36 Ariana Holley 11 Antioch 13:24.10
37 Megan MacGregor 11 Branham 13:25.70
38 Jessica Uribe 12 Homestead 13:26.90
39 Cassidy Aberson 9 Vacaville 13:28.30
40 Emily Dowey 11 College Park 13:29.60
41 Jennifer D'Addabbo 10 Amador Valley 13:31.60
42 Kyra Ortiz 12 Clayton Valley 13:33.40
43 Skylar Jauregui 12 Vacaville 13:36.70
44 Katie Reddick 10 Granada 13:38.10
45 Nicole Amberg 10 Carondelet 13:39.00
46 Lindsay Mondloch 11 Clayton Valley 13:39.40
47 Selena Saliba 11 College Park 13:39.70
48 Madison Jeha 10 Monte Vista 13:40.60
49 Marta Degiuli 11 Homestead 13:43.00
50 Sarah Verderame 9 Clayton Valley 13:44.50
51 Kelly Fitzgerald 12 Maria Carrillo 13:45.60
52 Marayne Martin-Fields 12 Skyline 13:46.40
53 Mariana Perez 11 College Park 13:46.60
54 Juliet Logan 12 Amador Valley 13:51.50
55 Julia Cunniffe 11 Carondelet 13:58.30
56 Sarah Carrico 10 Clayton Valley 13:58.50
57 Jackie Regan 11 Carondelet 13:58.80
58 Ally Kasper 11 Maria Carrillo 13:59.30
59 Salvina Rondoni 11 Monte Vista 14:00.40
60 Alyssa Citero 11 Carondelet 14:02.40
61 Victoria Winter 11 Granada 14:06.90
62 Celeste Luna 12 Washington 14:07.40
63 Hayley Miller 11 Carondelet 14:11.50
64 Isabella Muscettola 10 Homestead 14:11.90
65 Sophie Bandarkar 11 Homestead 14:16.80
66 Ann Jellica Nubla 11 Heritage 14:18.10
67 Enikoe Bihari 11 Granada 14:19.10
68 Allie Krohn 12 Vacaville 14:19.40
69 Kristina Lopez 11 Carondelet 14:19.80
70 Antonia Campagna 11 Carondelet 14:23.30
71 Taryn Niederberger 11 College Park 14:28.40
72 Andie Lindeman 9 Deer Valley 14:30.30
73 Karina Gurusiddaiah 11 Dublin 14:31.80
74 Cynthia Weng 11 Washington 14:40.90
75 Sydney Lim 10 Heritage 14:47.70
76 Annalisa Watson 11 Dublin 14:50.40
77 Whitney Lieberman 10 Homestead 14:51.80
78 Lauren Wardle 12 Clayton Valley 14:56.00
79 Emily Ballerini 11 Vacaville 14:57.70
80 Lareana Toralba 11 Heritage 14:58.20
81 Monique Cardenas 12 Deer Valley 14:59.70
82 Sasha Newman 12 Deer Valley 15:00.70
83 Kairo O'Conner 9 Deer Valley 15:02.30
84 Carrie Hunter 11 College Park 15:09.40
85 Amanda Pedersen 11 Heritage 15:17.90
86 Tori Bryan 10 Heritage 15:20.80
87 Molly Lianigan 9 Washington 15:21.70
88 Vivian Mac 12 Skyline 15:25.00
89 Jaylyn Reynolds 11 Deer Valley 15:36.90
90 Analisa Hurt 11 Heritage 15:40.60
91 Jenny O'Brien 11 Branham 15:45.40
92 Emily Hoeven 12 Washington 15:55.50
93 Aileen Cobian 10 Deer Valley 16:02.20
94 Nicole Lewis 9 Deer Valley 16:14.40
95 Lea Schneiderman 11 Antioch 16:28.60
96 Vanessa Gan 10 Washington 16:32.30
97 Lisa Chen 12 Washington 17:06.10
98 Lauryn Yee 12 Skyline 17:45.50
99 Claudia Gonzalez 12 Skyline 17:55.30
100 Hannah Fletscher 10 Branham 19:22.30
101 Michaela Holmes 12 Antioch 19:48.30
102 Evangelina Perez 11 Skyline 20:03.30
TEAM SCORES
1 St Francis 42 1 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 22 [30-34] 61:04
2 Monte Vista 71 4 - 11 - 15 - 16 - 25 [45-56] 63:12
3 Amador Valley 96 7 - 8 - 17 - 31 - 33 [38-51] 64:18
4 Maria Carrillo 116 18 - 19 - 24 - 27 - 28 [48-55] 65:23
5 Vacaville 129 9 - 21 - 23 - 36 - 40 [65-74] 65:45
6 Granada 144 12 - 13 - 20 - 41 - 58 [64] 65:46
7 Homestead 158 6 - 10 - 35 - 46 - 61 [62-72] 66:16
8 College Park 204 5 - 37 - 44 - 50 - 68 [79] 67:36
9 Clayton Valley 208 26 - 39 - 43 - 47 - 53 [73] 68:06
10 Carondelet 265 42 - 52 - 54 - 57 - 60 [66-67] 69:50
11 Heritage 321 32 - 63 - 71 - 75 - 80 [81-85] 72:42
12 Washington 326 29 - 59 - 70 - 82 - 86 [89-90] 73:22
13 Deer Valley 384 69 - 76 - 77 - 78 - 84 [87-88] 75:10
14 Skyline 408 49 - 83 - 91 - 92 - 93 [ ] 84:56
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Chloe Kardasopoulos 11 St Francis 13:04.30
2 Grace Taylor 9 Bishop O'Dowd 13:20.00
3 Julia English 9 St Mary's College 13:23.20
4 Mischa Vernon-Wyatt 12 St Mary's College 13:25.80
5 Katie Segars 12 Redwood 13:28.00
6 Alexis Baillie 11 Monte Vista 13:51.90
7 Josie Smale 11 St Mary's College 13:55.10
8 Kaelyn Shirley 9 Bishop O'Dowd 13:55.60
9 Mary Monda Oewel 11 Redwood 13:57.20
10 Caroline Carey 11 Monte Vista 13:58.00
11 Linnea Gullikson 9 Bishop O'Dowd 14:07.80
12 Madeleine Farrington 9 Bishop O'Dowd 14:09.90
13 Jasmine Craig 9 Homestead 14:11.70
14 Cassie Sigua 12 Amador Valley 14:12.60
15 Jakkie Medina 11 College Park 14:17.40
16 Andrea Tamminga 12 Miramonte 14:22.50
17 Kelly Borden 11 Granada 14:24.10
18 Jenelle Doolittle 11 Monte Vista 14:26.00
19 Andrea [Andie] Tuemmle 12 Miramonte 14:28.30
20 Kira Jatoft 11 Carondelet 14:30.80
21 Madeline Allison 11 Bishop O'Dowd 14:31.10
22 Taylor Cole 11 Granada 14:31.30
23 Miriam Raffel-Smith 12 St Mary's College 14:34.60
24 Macie Tanaka 11 St Francis 14:36.00
25 Amanda Keith 12 St Mary's College 14:38.60
26 Maddy Strong 12 St Francis 14:39.00
27 Sophia Settle 10 Campolindo 14:40.70
28 Rebekah Katz 11 Redwood 14:41.20
29 Marcy Zamora 12 College Park 14:42.10
30 Maya Hymel 10 St Mary's College 14:46.60
31 Dori Lucero 12 Amador Valley 14:47.30
32 Jewell Milesi 9 Homestead 14:47.70
33 Taryn Gallagher 10 St Mary's College 14:48.20
34 Alexandra Nicolopoulos 10 Redwood 14:48.40
35 Jessica Jauregui 12 Vacaville 14:49.30
36 Callie Monroe Watts 10 Redwood 14:51.40
37 Megan Vollmer 12 St Francis 14:54.50
38 Charlotte Oster 10 Branson 14:55.10
39 Hannah Kim 10 Monte Vista 14:58.00
40 Fatima Peralta 11 Vacaville 14:59.20
41 Emily Cavanaugh 12 Acalanes 15:00.40
42 Danielle Patton 11 St Francis 15:00.80
43 Emily Beck 11 Carondelet 15:03.40
44 Hannah Hobbs 11 Vacaville 15:04.00
45 Madison Gerton 11 Granada 15:08.00
46 Hannah De la peña 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 1 15:11.00
47 Sarah Toelkes 12 Heritage 15:13.00
48 Alyssa Henderson 12 Miramonte 15:20.80
49 AnaLisse Johansson 11 Acalanes 15:22.50
50 Anastasia Goold 12 Granada 15:23.60
51 Erika Riepe 9 Campolindo 15:28.30
52 Christine Larisch 9 Washington 15:28.80
53 Celine Leroudier 12 Amador Valley 15:29.90
54 Natasha McCullough 10 Campolindo 15:33.60
55 Eleanor Linn 12 St Francis 15:35.70
56 Caela Lunde 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:37.40
57 Danni Moyers 12 Amador Valley 15:37.90
58 Hannah Li 12 Miramonte 15:39.30
59 Jesse Ramon 12 Berean Christian 15:40.90
60 Elena Aker 12 Bishop O'Dowd 15:41.30
61 Sarah Amirasiani 11 Homestead 15:45.60
62 Madeline Sullivan 11 Carondelet 15:47.00
63 Sarah Nagle 12 Monte Vista 15:47.70
64 Pattriana Perry 12 Vacaville 15:49.00
65 Wailani Martin 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:53.40
66 Karissa Grove 11 Monte Vista 15:54.50
67 Solenn Grainger-Monsen 9 Lick Wilmerding 15:55.30
68 Fernanda Van Atta 11 Granada 15:59.90
69 Abigail Dunn 12 Branson 16:03.10
70 Annie Doris 9 Branson 16:04.80
71 Amaris Fraley 10 Vacaville 16:06.30
72 Hannah Vernot 11 Washington 16:07.00
73 Kate Cimino 10 Campolindo 16:08.50
74 * Unknown * () - Amador Valley 16:10.00
75 Marina Mehta 11 Heritage 16:11.30
76 Ashley Jackson 12 Vacaville 16:11.70
77 Julia Alamillo 11 Carondelet 16:12.20
78 Carissa Saylor 11 Washington 16:12.40
79 Elizabeth Horn 11 Washington 16:12.60
80 Jordan Sanchez 12 Carondelet 16:14.00
81 Jamila Wilson 9 Lick Wilmerding 16:14.80
82 Maddy Anderson 11 Benicia 16:17.90
83 Roxana Benavidez 11 Clayton Valley 16:19.90
84 Courtney Wisniewski 12 Carondelet 16:20.10
85 Riley Greenough 11 Granada 16:22.30
86 Aleah Dajani 11 Acalanes 16:25.10
87 Emily Zhou 11 Homestead 16:26.20
88 Maya Rich 9 Lick Wilmerding 16:31.60
89 Hayley Carter 11 Athenian 16:36.00
90 Colleen McCullough 12 Miramonte 16:37.20
91 Laura Nelson 11 College Park 16:40.60
92 Margaret Osha 9 Athenian 16:40.80
93 Lauren Lambertson 11 Monte Vista 16:41.10
94 Marisol Angeles 10 Deer Valley 16:42.00
95 Jess Mould 11 Acalanes 16:42.90
96 Riley Travers 11 Clayton Valley 16:44.80
97 Preetha Vellayapan 9 Washington 16:46.60
98 Caela Barnhart 9 Homestead 16:47.10
99 Kara Ory 12 Berean Christian 16:50.00
100 Sallyanne Hinchion 11 Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:00.10
101 Gina Bonardi 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 17:01.60
102 Jordan Gewing-Mullins 9 Athenian 17:02.90
103 Anna Robins 12 Washington 17:06.10
104 Sydney Mays 11 Miramonte 17:08.80
105 Megan Ofarrell 10 Heritage 17:09.60
106 Trisha Rodriguez 12 Clayton Valley 17:10.90
107 Katy Ly 9 Campolindo 17:23.60
108 Kate Anderson 11 Acalanes 17:25.90
109 Annika Salmi 9 Lick Wilmerding 17:27.20
110 Amanda Villareal 12 Heritage 17:28.50
111 Elisse Martinez 11 Clayton Valley 17:31.10
112 Catherine Krutilla 11 Carondelet 17:32.70
113 Talia Bullock 9 Clayton Valley 17:34.00
114 Heidi Maupin 12 Miramonte 17:40.60
115 Ali Bergmann 12 Acalanes 17:50.20
116 Sunny Han 9 Homestead 17:56.10
117 Hayden Craig 11 Athenian 17:58.80
118 Marisol Bragg 11 Heritage 18:01.30
119 Lauren O'Keefe 9 Deer Valley 18:02.10
120 Julia Cazares 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:10.20
121 Sarah Carroll 11 Benicia 18:50.90
122 Kim Baxter 9 Campolindo 18:53.90
123 Marie Sosa 10 College Park 19:03.60
124 Ashley Kohan 9 Campolindo 19:10.70
125 Julia Mai 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 19:50.50
126 Genesis Lopez Ochoa 11 Vacaville 20:24.40
127 Perla Casas 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 21:15.20
128 Elizabeth Horh 11 Washington 21:54.10
TEAM SCORES
1 Bishop O'Dowd 53 2 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 20 [56] 70:04
2 St Mary's College 60 3 - 4 - 7 - 22 - 24 [28-31] 69:57
3 Redwood 107 5 - 9 - 27 - 32 - 34 [ ] 71:46
4 St Francis 123 1 - 23 - 25 - 35 - 39 [52] 72:15
5 Monte Vista 128 6 - 10 - 17 - 36 - 59 [62-80] 73:02
6 Granada 189 16 - 21 - 42 - 47 - 63 [76] 75:27
7 Miramonte 212 15 - 18 - 45 - 55 - 79 [87-96] 76:28
8 Amador Valley 214 14 - 29 - 50 - 54 - 67 [ ] 76:18
9 Vacaville 235 33 - 37 - 41 - 60 - 64 [69-103 76:48
10 Carondelet 260 19 - 40 - 58 - 70 - 73 [75-94] 77:47
11 Homestead 262 13 - 30 - 57 - 78 - 84 [98] 77:58
12 Campolindo 281 26 - 48 - 51 - 66 - 90 [101-10 79:15
13 Acalanes 333 38 - 46 - 77 - 81 - 91 [97] 80:57
14 Washington 340 49 - 65 - 71 - 72 - 83 [86-104 80:47
15 Sacred Heart Cathedral 342 43 - 53 - 61 - 85 - 100 [ ] 81:52
16 Heritage 391 44 - 68 - 88 - 92 - 99 [ ] 84:04
17 Clayton Valley 433 74 - 82 - 89 - 93 - 95 [ ] 85:21
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Skyler Lui 9 Piedmont 12:57.70
2 Cecilia Avelar 10 Maria Carrillo 13:04.20
3 Abby Orgish 10 Maria Carrillo 13:10.30
4 Allie Ahern 10 Maria Carrillo 13:12.00
5 Maddy Nakada 10 Lick Wilmerding 13:12.30
6 Karly Laffer 9 Amador Valley 13:12.50
7 Carolina Avelar 10 Maria Carrillo 13:16.40
8 Gabrielle Gamboa 10 Dublin 13:17.80
9 Glennis Murphy 9 Redwood 13:20.10
10 Robin Powell 10 Campolindo 13:23.70
11 Eva Laxo 10 Lick Wilmerding 13:25.40
12 Gabrielle Dyer 10 St Francis 13:33.40
13 Nicole Chen 10 Dublin 13:36.30
14 Jill Reilly 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:46.90
15 Arden Creson 9 Miramonte 13:54.00
16 Laura McFarland 9 Carondelet 13:54.20
17 Carolyn Scott 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:55.70
18 Allie Lourim 9 St Francis 13:59.70
19 Addie MacCracken 9 Piedmont 14:01.90
20 Lizzy Wu 10 Lick Wilmerding 14:07.70
21 Abbie O'Brien 10 Amador Valley 14:08.60
22 Ariane Arndt 10 St Francis 14:09.10
23 Sarah Shipway 10 Campolindo 14:10.10
24 Annie Fogarty 9 Redwood 14:11.20
25 Lilly Raymond 9 Maria Carrillo 14:13.20
26 Nicki Yang 9 Redwood 14:17.60
27 Felicia Lin 10 American 14:19.70
28 Charlyn Agbayani 10 Vacaville 14:22.40
29 Marissa Fong 10 Lick Wilmerding 14:22.70
30 Sabrina Nunez 9 Redwood 14:24.20
31 Michaela Mark 9 St Francis 14:24.70
32 Emma Ishida 10 Campolindo 14:27.50
33 Kaylie Gunderson 9 Maria Carrillo 14:31.80
34 Lindsey Bach 9 Lick Wilmerding 14:33.20
35 Ann Cherayil 9 Campolindo 14:36.20
36 Morgan Dowling 9 Monte Vista 14:37.10
37 Tessa Nichlas 10 Maria Carrillo 14:37.60
38 Madelyn Toriano 9 American 14:46.30
39 Ella Gerson 10 Redwood 14:48.30
40 Samantha Browne 9 Acalanes 14:49.80
41 Michelle Kerfs 9 Carondelet 14:51.40
42 Sarah Burnash 10 Carondelet 14:53.70
43 Nicole Melo 10 Amador Valley 14:54.40
44 Lillian Kim 10 Dublin 14:55.10
45 Brooklyn Aquilar 9 College Park 14:55.60
46 McKenna Peterson 10 St Francis 14:56.00
47 Juliet Batturaro 10 St Francis 14:56.30
48 Alison Roper 10 Petaluma 14:56.70
49 Isabela Garcia 10 St Francis 14:57.20
50 Nora Lyndsay 10 Petaluma 14:57.60
51 Hannah Case 9 Vacaville 14:58.90
52 Micaela Lum 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:59.30
53 Madeleine Murphy 9 Bishop O'Dowd 14:59.70
54 Annika Heuser 9 Piedmont 15:00.60
55 Allison Kifer 9 Granada 15:01.00
56 Claire Cimino 9 Campolindo 15:01.90
57 Madison Alvarado 9 Miramonte 15:05.70
58 Mia Niklewicz 10 Granada 15:06.40
59 Jordan Snyder 10 Amador Valley 15:08.00
60 Ayllssa Morelli 9 Antioch 15:08.40
61 Olivia Tate 9 Redwood 15:09.40
62 Lydia Edwards 10 Vacaville 15:09.60
63 Eleanor Roeder 10 Miramonte 15:11.70
64 Enid Partlka 10 Benicia 15:12.10
65 Ysabel Thorn 10 Amador Valley 15:14.50
66 Bridget Nix 9 Bishop O'Dowd 15:15.50
67 Shyla Barry 10 Petaluma 15:19.60
68 Claire Olson 10 Clayton Valley 15:21.80
69 Carli Nornhold 9 Monte Vista 15:22.40
70 Morgan Vonderach 9 Granada 15:22.70
71 Lynette Cox 10 Clayton Valley 15:22.90
72 Amalia Riegelhuth 9 Campolindo 15:23.20
73 Liz Timmons 10 Campolindo 15:29.00
74 Morgan Cobb 10 Monte Vista 15:32.00
75 Nikki Roos 10 Acalanes 15:35.60
76 Catriana Larson 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:40.70
77 Alia Christian 10 Vacaville 15:44.90
78 Maura Carrick 10 Amador Valley 15:45.10
79 Alyssa Gaigalas 9 College Park 15:45.50
80 Jena Moran 9 College Park 15:46.30
81 Kate Rogers 10 Alhambra 15:46.70
82 Reilly Moran 9 Miramonte 15:47.00
83 Jodi Mar 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:47.90
84 Olivia Sinclair 10 Redwood 15:49.80
85 Emma Champion 10 Acalanes 15:50.50
86 Rebecca Holley 10 Amador Valley 15:50.80
87 Carolyn Kennedy 9 Monte Vista 15:53.80
88 Elise Norrid 10 Monte Vista 15:55.80
89 Hannah Norrid 10 Monte Vista 15:58.20
90 Heather Scheibley 9 Carondelet 16:01.00
91 Lauren Tong 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:05.70
92 Mikalya Franklin 9 Skyline 16:12.50
93 Kaia Enstrom 10 Monte Vista 16:15.10
94 Alisa Nascimento 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:17.60
95 Julia Leary 9 Carondelet 16:21.20
96 Emmali Todd 10 Alhambra 16:21.90
97 Samy Long 9 Vacaville 16:22.80
98 Melissa Guevara 10 Alhambra 16:26.00
99 Janina Larsen 10 Acalanes 16:26.70
100 Karah Giesecke 9 St Mary's College 16:31.00
101 Saisha Agrawal 9 American 16:34.70
102 Nandi Wallace 10 Deer Valley 16:40.10
103 Maude Blair 9 Skyline 16:43.10
104 Melissa Cox 10 Clayton Valley 16:43.40
105 Alexis Kramer 10 Petaluma 16:44.00
106 Brittany Nortman 10 Granada 16:45.10
107 Christy Lopez 10 College Park 16:46.40
108 Erysse Green 10 Deer Valley 16:47.10
109 Jordan Stewart 10 Granada 16:47.90
110 Kristen Hamilton 9 Vacaville 16:48.40
111 Connie Moore 10 Berean Christian 16:51.20
112 Emliy Stone 9 College Park 16:54.00
113 Tiana Japp 10 Livermore Valley Charter 17:04.60
114 Celine Herrera 10 Clayton Valley 17:08.00
115 Sarah Oshel 10 Carondelet 17:11.30
116 Amber Pedersen 9 Heritage 17:11.60
117 Katelynn McClellin 10 Vacaville 17:12.70
118 Catherine Stites 10 Alhambra 17:13.10
119 Miarra Franklin 9 Skyline 17:14.50
120 Melissa Mariano 10 St Mary's College 17:17.40
121 Salome Ragot 10 St Mary's College 17:17.60
122 Erica Cardinale 9 Alhambra 17:21.40
123 Emilie Brun 10 Miramonte 17:22.20
124 Siera Giron 10 Benicia 17:23.20
125 Samantha Moss 10 Granada 17:23.80
126 Karina Martinez 10 Deer Valley 17:27.20
127 Maggie White 10 Piedmont 17:31.70
128 Carina Upshaw 10 St Mary's College 17:32.20
129 Juliet Langari 9 St Mary's College 17:32.90
130 Mina Hernandez 9 Antioch 17:34.80
131 Ana Camaddo 10 Clayton Valley 17:36.50
132 Frances Keer 10 Bishop O'Dowd 17:38.70
133 Julia Kelly 10 Piedmont 17:45.70
134 Araceli Faria 10 Athenian 17:47.90
135 Diana Gonzalez 10 Antioch 17:51.70
136 Sophia Bridon 9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:52.20
137 Lynsee Witham 10 Petaluma 17:56.20
138 Lauren Smith 9 Miramonte 17:56.70
139 Vy Huynh 10 Skyline 18:01.00
140 Felicity Scott 10 Deer Valley 18:03.00
141 Erika Martinez 9 Clayton Valley 18:03.70
142 Jennifer Tybull 10 Benicia 18:05.10
143 Rachel Canon 9 Carondelet 18:06.00
144 Darcy Pummer 9 Miramonte 18:09.60
145 Priya Canzius 10 Athenian 18:55.90
146 Kierstan Soza 10 Alhambra 19:07.30
147 Ausaunay Briggs 10 Skyline 19:16.70
148 Chandler Bragg 10 Heritage 19:33.70
149 Amalia Gradie 9 Athenian 20:29.80
150 Vanessa Lariza 9 Berean Christian 20:55.90
151 Brierre Johnson 10 Deer Valley NT
TEAM SCORES
1 Maria Carrillo 39 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 23 [30-34] 66:56
2 Lick Wilmerding 71 5 - 10 - 12 - 18 - 26 [31] 68:55
3 St Francis 115 11 - 16 - 20 - 28 - 40 [41-43] 71:03
4 Redwood 116 8 - 22 - 24 - 27 - 35 [53-73] 71:01
5 Campolindo 140 9 - 21 - 29 - 32 - 49 [62-63] 71:39
6 Amador Valley 171 6 - 19 - 38 - 52 - 56 [67-74] 72:38
7 Carondelet 248 14 - 36 - 37 - 78 - 83 [99-120 76:02
8 Vacaville 275 25 - 45 - 54 - 66 - 85 [96-100 76:39
9 Sacred Heart Cathedral 277 15 - 46 - 65 - 72 - 79 [82-114 76:29
10 Piedmont 287 1 - 17 - 47 - 109 - 113 [ ] 77:18
11 Miramonte 295 13 - 50 - 55 - 71 - 106 [116-1 77:21
12 Monte Vista 307 33 - 59 - 64 - 75 - 76 [77-81] 77:21
13 Granada 346 48 - 51 - 60 - 92 - 95 [107] 79:03
14 Petaluma 349 42 - 44 - 57 - 91 - 115 [ ] 79:54
15 College Park 366 39 - 68 - 69 - 93 - 97 [ ] 80:08
16 Clayton Valley 419 58 - 61 - 90 - 98 - 112 [119] 82:13
17 Alhambra 446 70 - 84 - 86 - 101 - 105 [122] 83:09
18 Skyline 511 80 - 89 - 102 - 117 - 123 [ 87:28
19 St Mary's College 515 87 - 103 - 104 - 110 - 111 [ 86:11
20 Deer Valley 532 88 - 94 - 108 - 118 - 124 [ NT
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh-Soph / JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Erin Vistnes 11 Granada 14:04.30
2 Yoana Arenas 9 Vacaville 14:32.30
3 Tessa Hanson 11 Miramonte 14:37.20
4 Marisa Jamieson 12 Bishop O'Dowd 14:53.30
5 Annie Forsman 10 Redwood 15:09.40
6 Magali de Bruyn 9 Redwood 15:09.70
7 Ching Fang 12 Miramonte 15:15.90
8 Kelowna Ostwald 11 Lick Wilmerding 15:20.40
9 Samantha Gallia 10 St Francis 15:38.20
10 Megan Foy 12 St Francis 15:38.80
11 Paige Cobb 11 Monte Vista 15:43.40
12 Kelly Pellegrini 10 Monte Vista 15:48.10
13 Bhavya Ramireddi 10 Amador Valley 15:49.80
14 Kacy Hussey 10 Monte Vista 15:54.30
15 Chloe Pelster 9 College Park 15:54.70
16 Bailey Martin 9 St Francis 15:56.40
17 Lauren Louie 10 Monte Vista 15:59.00
18 Bella McWhorter 10 Redwood 16:01.80
19 Serena Giglio 9 Carondelet 16:02.30
20 Judith Escobedo 9 St Francis 16:05.30
21 Julie Maruskin 11 Granada 16:05.50
22 Bryte Darden 9 Redwood 16:07.00
23 Shannon Nesbit 11 Monte Vista 16:10.20
24 Hannah Slagle 9 St Francis 16:10.60
25 Lily Cohen 10 Redwood 16:10.80
26 Lisa Friedman 10 Monte Vista 16:11.00
27 Kristyn Kyong 10 Amador Valley 16:17.50
28 Sophie Huang 10 St Francis 16:18.00
29 Camryn Hollarsmith 10 Lick Wilmerding 16:19.20
30 Cate Lopez 9 Carondelet 16:20.30
31 Breanna August 10 Redwood 16:21.70
32 Alliyah Ross 9 St Francis 16:22.50
33 Jessica Martin 10 Amador Valley 16:29.60
34 Isabella Saca 10 St Francis 16:30.40
35 Erica Earl 9 College Park 16:32.10
36 Kelsey Pettis 11 Granada 16:37.40
37 Catherine Conrow 9 Redwood 16:39.60
38 Katie Miller 11 Carondelet 16:41.60
39 Mia Eikani 11 Carondelet 16:44.30
40 Raegan Healey 10 St Francis 16:44.60
41 Chelo Barton 12 Lick Wilmerding 16:46.20
42 Lauren McCarthy 10 Monte Vista 16:47.10
43 Emily Warburton 12 Monte Vista 16:47.40
44 Anna Tucci 12 Miramonte 16:48.10
45 Bryn Linderman 9 Miramonte 16:49.00
46 Katie Poggi 11 St Francis 16:50.00
47 Kara Hom 11 Miramonte 16:51.80
48 Vanessa Silva 11 St Francis 16:54.50
49 Allison Browne 10 Redwood 16:55.20
50 Sarah Keene 10 Amador Valley 16:59.90
51 Katrina Villacarlos 9 Carondelet 17:01.80
52 Anna Kashuba 11 St Francis 17:05.10
53 Rachel Dorado 11 Monte Vista 17:05.70
54 Julia Donovan 12 Bishop O'Dowd 17:08.10
55 Claire Ciabattari 10 Carondelet 17:10.30
56 Michelle Lewis 10 Redwood 17:10.50
57 Jolene Chan 10 Bishop O'Dowd 17:16.90
58 Megan Conner 11 Acalanes 17:17.60
59 Keely McCormick 12 Miramonte 17:21.60
60 Chloe Fillinger 11 Miramonte 17:22.50
61 Sophie Noda 12 St Francis 17:22.70
62 Mackenzie Baker 10 Carondelet 17:25.40
63 Kellie DeMaria 10 Carondelet 17:26.00
64 Diana Escobar 10 Vacaville 17:29.40
65 Lily Rodriguez 9 Bishop O'Dowd 17:30.00
66 Reilly Olson 10 Monte Vista 17:30.40
67 Vanessa Dalpiaz 9 Carondelet 17:37.00
68 Kaitlin Lange 9 St Francis 17:37.30
69 Danielle Bacaviskas 10 College Park 17:38.00
70 Anneliese Peterson 9 Carondelet 17:38.40
71 Jalyn Jackson 9 Bishop O'Dowd 17:39.80
72 Ciara Keegan 10 Lick Wilmerding 17:39.90
73 Camille Beltran 10 Amador Valley 17:41.20
74 Maria Gee 9 Bishop O'Dowd 17:42.70
75 Abby Moran 9 College Park 17:44.10
76 Bailee Chapman 10 Vacaville 17:44.70
77 Meg Newton 10 Campolindo 17:49.60
78 Alli Fisher 11 Carondelet 17:49.80
79 Melissa Matute 11 Carondelet 17:50.70
80 Maya Block 10 Amador Valley 17:50.90
81 Romina Rostamzadeh 9 Amador Valley 17:54.70
82 Ovie Crum 9 Redwood 17:57.10
83 Ruby Rawlinson 10 Redwood 17:57.40
84 Emma Wilcox 11 Miramonte 17:57.70
85 Isabella Chao 9 Monte Vista 18:05.30
86 Anne Laurberg 10 Redwood 18:06.90
87 Morgan Backhaus 9 Carondelet 18:08.80
88 Eva Bergman 9 Carondelet 18:09.20
89 Skye Mak 10 Campolindo 18:14.50
90 Tatiana Sisneros 10 Vacaville 18:15.80
91 Alanna Shingler 11 Carondelet 18:18.10
92 Cameron Sylla 9 Redwood 18:18.40
93 Lisa Denberg 10 Vacaville 18:24.20
94 Lara Rondoni 10 Monte Vista 18:26.20
95 Zoe Harris 10 Lick Wilmerding 18:26.70
96 Tiffany Sin 9 Bishop O'Dowd 18:29.80
97 Amy Cho 9 Amador Valley 18:31.10
98 Alicia Sisco 10 Vacaville 18:33.40
99 Kaileigh Yang 9 Monte Vista 18:34.30
100 Jessica Alvarado 11 Miramonte 18:44.40
101 Hailey Fisher 9 Acalanes 18:46.00
102 Sydney Weetman 10 Amador Valley 18:48.50
103 Claire Simpson 10 Monte Vista 18:49.60
104 Katie Wikler 12 Acalanes 18:51.60
105 Woojin Lim 10 Monte Vista 18:58.90
106 Isabelle Bauman 9 St Francis 19:01.80
107 Ciera Loughnane 11 Amador Valley 19:17.30
108 Lindsey Lombardi 12 Carondelet 19:17.50
109 Camila Weinstock 10 Amador Valley 19:28.70
110 Danielle Viviani 10 Bishop O'Dowd 19:30.80
111 Anna Scudder 11 St Francis 19:44.90
112 Sonia Frick 10 Bishop O'Dowd 19:56.20
113 Sarah Smith 10 Carondelet 20:27.70
114 Hannah Rovner 9 Monte Vista 21:08.70
115 Devyn Miller 9 Carondelet 23:25.80
116 Sophia Escalante 9 Carondelet 23:47.00
117 Brianna Phister 9 College Park NT
|
On the girls side, St. Francis of Sacramento had a dominant win, going 1-2-3 in the girls varsity race. Lauren LaRocco won in 11:36, with teammates Madison Rawson taking second in 11:44 and Miranda Myers was 3rd in 12:01.
Together they are now 5th, 6th and 14th on the all time list behind big names Gordon, [Julia] Maxwell, Bei, and Nacouzi.Not to be outdone, the De La Salle boys duplicate the feat, going 1-2-3 in the boys varsity race. Blair Hurlock led the charge going 9:42 to take down Erik Olson's 9:45 course record. Teammates Luke Williams and Matthews Schumann grabbed 2nd and 3rd in 10:04 and 10:08 respectively.
Together the De La Salle trio are now now 1st, 9th, and 13th on that all time list.Edit 9/16 - 1:30 pm - Meet Director Chuck Woolridge just clarified that this was an alternative course this year, so my comments regarding all-time lists are not valid. Apologies.